The following students have been named to the honor roll for the fourth marking period of the 2018-2019 school year at Urbana High School:

Grade nine, first honors: Jeanelle Agyem, Ella Allen, Santiago Andrade Rodriguez, Aliza Aslam, Meklit Assefa, Britney Ayala, Hamza Azad, John Baik, Eugene Bang, Elaine Barber, Julie Barton, Gurshant Bassan, Kasey Beach, Jordan Bennett, Ryan Bennett, Emily Blake, Tanvi Bolarum, Jordan Boron, Michael Britton, John Calabrese, Isabella Carrero Baptista, Grace Carrico, Sofia Cedrone, Anubhav Chanda, Jonathan Chen, Graciela Chrispim, Olivia Chu, Kacey Draves, Andrea Eberhart, Tatiana Edwards, Julian Espino, Evan Foster, Rebecca Franco, Elena Gajo, James Garvey, Meray Ghobrial, Ethan Gitzen, Cassidy Godfroy, Alisa Gorham, Kaitlyn Grover, Joseph Hauerstein, Ashkon Hazrati, Diego Henriquez, Mason Hill, Grace Hostler, Minsi Hu, Kennedi Hunter, Humza Husain, Galila Ibrahim, Aidan Ingram, Cassidy Irish, Ethan Johnson, Pranav Katakam, Nia Kombe-Jarvis, Nikhil Kurian, Addison Lauer, Emma Levy, Jolie Li, Grant Lieberman, Rowan Lippy, Emily Lombardi and Henri Ly.

Abtin Mahdavi, Jesse Martin, Soumya Maturi, Giulianna McKinney, Kaitlyn McNerney, Jolie Mosack, Megan Mulligan, Madison Mustafa, Bach Ngo, Michelle Nguyen, Grace Pagendarm, Gabriella Papillo, Brice Patchou, Priya Patel, Nicholas Pensiero, Maarij Qureshi, Reshma Ramesh, Diya Rawal, Lucas Reck, Eesha Reddy, Genevieve Resnik, Matthew Riley, Sean Rivard, Conor Roberton, Gianna Ruseski, Tafrid Sadat, Hritaal Saha, Isha Sahai, Lucas Sanchez, Christopher Sappe, Abhiraman Senthilkumar, Maeve Sharkey, Paige Shaver, JoAnnie Shia, Justin Smallwood, Naomi Smariga, Michael Snyder, William Souder, Andy Sun, Abby Tang, Marisa Thaden, Matteo Torres, Vivi Tran, Ashley Truffer, Sujal Umrikar, Andrew Wang, Jiayi Wang, Kyle Weaver, Brendan Yagesh, Arianna Yi, Kyle Yi, Azhan Zafar and Kevin Zhang.

Grade nine, second honors: Ameer Abd Al Khaliq, Fiona Agyekum, Sofia Aizvera, Ian Akula, Paige Alexander, Matthew Allen, Matthew Appiah, Alejandro Arias, Michael Armillotti, Edith Arunkumar, Maheder Assefa, Nickolas Barry, Ginny Bastian, Ethan Basye, Joshua Basye, Patrick Becker, Samantha Benedetto, Sarah Benson, Addison Benton, Rachel Boucher, Sarah Brandt, Nicholas Bray, Micayla Brown, Dalena Bryant, Kennedy Buist, Peter Bundy, Jamour Bwalu, Emily Canaday, Dillon Candy, Jacob Casey, James Cederdahl, Alexander Chang, Cannon Coleman, Ava Collins, Wyatt Collins, Madison Cooper, Courtney Crutchley, Nathan Dacey, Brooke Dalgarn, Chloe de la Vega, Sebastian Decady, Taylor DeGirolamo, Ruby Densock, Tyler Dickens, Sean DiGiorgio, Olivia DiMarzio, Isabella Dressler, Brady Duckhorn, Mia Duprey, Ian Edler, Emma Eill, Cooper Estok, Emma Fair, Christopher Farias, Ryan Ficklin, Eric Flores Suazo and Mikaella Issay Foley.

Shubhi Gandhi, Anson Gentry, Kaitlin Gould, Spencer Grant, Genesis Hanson, Caitlyn Hardy, Jedidiah Hart, Kailee Herald, Caitlin Herman, Christopher Herrera, Laurel Hersey, Macy Hines, Austin Holloway, Mitchell Hough, William Houghton, Paige Humbert, Autumn Hurst, Christina Hviid, Madeline Ireland, Keshav Jaitly, Richard Jarman, Natalie Jiron, Ayush Joshi, Akshith Kantareddy, Pola Kasprzak, Elizabeth Kellogg, Colin Kelly, Colin Kinnelly, McKenzie Kirkes, Jacob Klein, Karthik Kola, Charles Kretz, Carmen Kweti, Kendall Larade, Anphi Le, Vinh-Khang Ryan Le, Hunter Lim, Mason Lim, Brody Lindsey, Charles Lowery, Wojciech Lubkowski, Valentina Mahadevan, Carolina Martinez Ayala, Amar Matharu, Victoria Mathis, Hannah McCabe, Bryan McDonald, Emily McDonnell, Karly McDonnell, Thomas McGinley, Cameron McGrady, Reagan McMahon, Camille Mencarini, Lucia Mercado Santos, Ethan Mercier, Sarah Metz, Nathaniel Miller, Viren Mistry, Christopher Mixon, Sebastien Mouton, Colin Mulcahy, Chinaza Munonye, Jordan Murphy and Gabriel Myers.

Vincent Natale, Kendall Newton, Thuy Trang Nguyen, Albert Oluwalogbon-Bakare, Avery Osbon, Katerina Panichas, Neesha Patel, Charlene Payne, Claudia Perez, Stephanie Perlroth, Meghna Potluri, Tyler Pushkal, Camden Queen, Adam Radford, Emily Radune, Michael Reilly, Andrew Rigg, Maxwell Riley, Esteban Rincan, Megan Roberts, Henry Rodrigues, Martha Rodriguez Centeno, Braeden Romer, Marling Romero Abarca, Annika Rosencrantz, Lauren Rosmarin, Ezekiel Roussakos, Adrienne Salcedo, Giancarlo Sanchez-Sosa, Dominic Savoy, Tyler Schmidt, Tyler Schulte, Abigail Shankman, Wesley Sharper, Quinn Sheppard, Nicole Shupe, Jordan Smith, Voleak Sokhon, Timothy Spelman, Tessa Stanley, Christian Staten, Andrew Stedman, Marigliano Sulmonte-Piggott, Alexandra Thayer, Atul Thomas, Taylor Thomas, Colin Thompson, Vipula Thoppae, Nathan Tieu, Alexandra Tonti, Eli Torre, Julian Travers, Sebastian Vagner, Celeste Valerio, Rafael Vazquez, Chaeli Vega, Luke Vega, Zaria Walker, Sarah Warden, Luke Wattay, Trevor Weakly, Conner White, Kate Wills, Emma Yakel, Rimsha Zaman, Shane Zaw-Win, Christine Ziadeh, Joseph Zibragos and Aleksandra Zvaners.

Grade 10, first honors: Hafsa Anwar, Ella Auderset, Diego Ayala, Rio Baran, Rafe Beckert, Sophie Beers-Arthur, Christian Bishop, Maegan Blake, Zachary Bokelman, Sascha Bravin, Kiera Breisch, Evalyn Bryant, Ember Carrera, Helen Chen, Esha Chopra, Francesca Cinquepalmi, Sydney Clark, Paige Clausen, Jadelyn Coleman, Cristina Costanzo, Colbi Crane, Lillian Croghan, Talon Cruz, Sophia Csulak, Niki Dashtban, Sandra DeBoy, Chelsea Dingee, Shannon Duncan, Alexandre El Taher, Annette Eldo, Audrey Espinosa, Alyssa Ferrante, Madeline Gardiner, Calla Gentilucci, Joshua German, Matthew Grant, Gerik Grijak, Devin Hackett, Olivia Hallowitz, Lucy Horn, Sydney Hsu, Maggie Hu, Kwan Jeong, Jack Jozwiak, Jason Jozwiak, Mahack Kazmi, Jessica Kilgore, Mitchell Kim, David Kneebone, Victoria Kremenets, Arush Kumar, McKenna Ladson, George Lare, Grace LaScola, Madison Lehmann, Kevin Li, Alexander Liu, Emma Liu, Isabella Liu, Brianna Lombardo and Isabella Lowery.

Caroline Mackin, Nicholas Maniyar, Georgiana Matthews, Shea McCarron, Danielle McNerney, Julia Meredith, Abigail Min, Quinn Mitchell, Alyssa Monsale, Valeria Morant, David Moreno, Zoe Nelson, Sophie Nielsen, Anjuna Ohlke, Evan Osborne, Garrett Osborne, Devarajan Palaniappan, Lon Pierson, Ashlynne Pillai, Sophia Plaschke, Drew Plesh, Shishir Poreddy, Stephanie Potisk, Emma Purcell, Andrew Radzikevich, Millie Ransohoff, Brina Ratangee, Tyson Remsburg, Spencer Rupinta, Julian Samonte, Thomas Schupp, Kendal Seymour, Madison Sheffield, Kyle Sheives, Victoria Shovlin, Isabella Slyman, Hailey Smith, Morgan Spencer, Molly Stamato, Alec Stewart, Evelyn Sun, Emma Sweeney, Daniyah Taimur, Kailee Trang, Aizah Usmani, Hannah Wallace, Amelia Wiley, Thomas Wilhelm, Ruby Wilson Olivo, Taylor Wong, Lukas Wright and Eileen Zheng.

Grade 10, second honors: Colin Acton, Manasi Agisgekar, Atyub Ahmad, Javeria Akhtar, Brianna Alba, Brooke Alban, Brooke Amberger-Voyles, Ernst Anderson, Emily Arnold, Kateryn Ayala, Kenyon Baldwin, Matthew Ball, Ryan Banashak, Uriah Banawoye, Paige Barnard, Brett Bauer, Burke Beasley, Sola Beers-Arthur, Colin Bell, Hannah Bernard, Jordan Best, Ella Biggart, Ethan Billips, Steven Buttrey, Summer Campbell, Jade Candaffio, Kylie Caretti, Abriella Carioti, Bryn Castor, Brian Castro, Morgan Cleary, Blake Compton, Emma Conover, Franchesca Althea Corrales, Catharine Croman, Caroline Cummings, Aliyah Cupeta, Lauren Custer, Kylie Davis, Ashley Day, Alexis Delgado, Jennifer Diallo, Cathryn Diaz, Patrick DiMisa, Caroline Dinkel, Olivia Dinkel, Bennett Elgin, Faith Elliott, Bella Emanuele, Ibukun Fagbohun, Alexis Fleming, Shannon Flynn, Karl Fredrikson, Madeline French, Matthew Gajo, Vincent Galliani, Audrey Gammons, Ava Gayowski, Izabella Giacalone, Kyle Gibson, Miguel Gonzalez, Lindzie Gordon, Allison Granger, Katarina Griffis, Levi Guerengomba, Alondra Guevara Muniz, Olivia Gustafson, Manuel Gutierrez, Luke Hajdaj, Zharia Hall, Margaret Hanson, Yusra Haroon, Heidi Hartje, Clifford Hedin, Serene Henry, Jerry Huang, Jordan Hyde, Benjamin Jernejcic, Cassandra Jones, Dylan Jones, Samantha Jones, Tristan Joo, Stephenie Jessica Joseph, Julian Kanaskie King, Joshua Kaufman, Jordyn Keller, Sean Kelty, Ashley Kight, Alexander Kim, Declan Kirk, Eric Kolar, Jason Kolar, Olivia Koogle, Aahana Kothandaraman, Sandhya Krishnaswamy, Ella Landon, Ceyda Lane, Victoria Lee, Sean Leonard, Bianca Lezcano, Matthew Lim, Isabelle Linares, Valerie Lopez Cruz, Culler Loun and Hannah Luersen.

Hasita Madduri, Nicholas Mallory, Julia Marquardt, Jacob Matthews, Daniel McDonald, Cullen McKay, Ismael Mendoza, Olivia Menusan, Duncan Millar, Natalie Mixon, Meghan Moberly, Anastasia Morris, Olivia Moxley, Abigail Mukete, Alejandro Munoz, Kayla Mustafa, Srichandra Nalluru, Imaad Nasir, Don Ngo, Kira O’Connor, Camilo Pardo, Bryce Patterson, Taylor Pelicano, Satvik Penumutchu, Vinh Phan, Ashley Pharaoh, John Phillips, Chelsea Pitcher, Bailey Planz, Marcos Posse-Mir, Avyay Potarlanka, Rion Prugh, Rylan Puderbaugh, Jared Radwinsky, Peter Radzikevich, Kiersten Read, Kailee Reel, John Rempe, Alexander Rengen, Rebecca Reyes, Emma Ridgley, Courtney Robinson, Olivia Rogers, Antoine Roseman, Ariana Sacco, Sarah Sackey, Nuhad Samad, Michael Schifano, Markus Senzer, Veronika Senzer, Zara Shamsuddin, Hailey Shannon, Gabrielle Shaw, Dominic Sideno, Audrey Simpson, Emily Smith, Lucas Sotomayor, Kathryn Strawbridge, Timothy Sullivan, Nicolas Tadic, Charles Talbott, Chase Taras, Kayla Tarigo, Patrick Taylor, Ryanne Thereault, Makala Thompson, Arvin Torabazari, Naaman Trumbull, Lauren Tulis, Branimir Udbinac, Shivani Viswanathan, Natalie Voorhees, Gabrielle Weedon, Tyler Wendorf, Jackson Weston, Ashlyn White, Evan Williams, Dalton Willis, Andrew Wlodarczyk, Ethan Wooden, Teagan Wootton, Alexis Yim, Soleiman Ziad and Owen Zink.

Grade 11, first honors: Jared Addis, Tatiana Alvarez, Zoe Assasie, Kaitlyn Beahm, Bradley Bolyard, Sophia Bongiorno, Alec Boron, Jasmine Bosaz, Mei Bowers, Hannah Bray, Jared Burdette, Ian Callard, Emma Carbaugh, Hannah Carey, Tierney Cassidy, Alexandra Chahine, Roman Chandler, Jacob Chewning, Jacob Chrispim, Gabriela Cruz, Alexandra Dewey, Matthew DiPasquale, Danielle Dwaah, Leila Ghaffari, Ryan Gill, Adrien Godard, Sierra Gray, Luke Hartlaub, Margaret Hill, Abigail Holder, Emma Jackson, Caitlin Jones, Anurag Katiyar, Shaun KewalRamani, Mason Kiefer, Dana Laster, Hanbin Lee, Susanna Lee, Thomas Lipetzky and Emily Lott.

Iman Mansoor, Benjamin Markell, Johny Martinez, Victoria Matlock, Colby McKenney, Sarah Midla, Jorgen Miller, Ailee Miner, Elle Newman, Kelsey Ngethe, Kevin Nguyen, Ethan Nguyenkhoa, Abigail Ochs, Hannah Orens, Carolyn Pascal, Radhika Patel, Thomas Purtscher, Yuli Qiu, Kaitlyn Reilly, Christopher Rerko, Maria Reyes Pacheco, Anna Rigg, Katie Riley, Austin Rohn, Alexis Rosmarin, Claire Sanford, Nyah Savage, Wyatt Scates, Jackson Scheidhauer, Grace Scheirey, Tyler Schlossnagle, Ezri Scott, Parker Sherrill, Jake Sherwood, Jordan Shipe, Sonya Simkin, Shannon Sinnicki, Brianna Skidmore, Anton Smariga, Emily Snyder, Lauren Spelman, Alexander Stilwell, Megan Sullivan, Divya Swaminathan, Sergei Travis, Ethan Van Amburg, Emma Vicari, Soujanya Viswanathan, Kali Wade, Jack Walker, Alexa Waters, Nikolai Weichbrod, Ady Weng, Colin Willie, Devin Wright, Jessica Wu, William Yang, Alex Zhu, Brian Zhu and Christine Zhu.

Grade 11, second honors: Jude Abijah, Nana Acheampong, Sanibel Adorno, Yusra Afzal, Ohemaa Agyemang, Zeenah Ahmad, Celeste Allanach, Rachel Allen, Rhett Anderson, Christian Anzures, Kofi Apea, Matthew Apostolico, Hannah Arnold, Isabela Ayala, Anish Babu, Shubire Baderzada, Joshua Baker, Clarissa Bazan, Peter Beach, Aidan Bennett, Rachel Bernard, Rebecca Blache, Daniel Bowers, Mareike Bravin, Roderick Bryan, Simon Buchholz, Grayson Buki, Armani Bullock, Trinity Burge, Mikayla Burrus, Jaden Byrd, Bradley Carioti, Ashley Carrico, Braydon Chambers, Alex Chen, Grace Chen, Benjamin Clarke, Riley Clipson, William Cochran, Brooke Collins, Jazmin Colon, Joseph Cooper, Kelly Corsiatto, Naomi Cuzmar, Ashleigh Dalgarn, Wesley Dang, Josephine Davis, Ezra Dawson, Jack DeGioia, Megan DeGrouchy, Adalyn Delgado, James Denis, Lillian Densock, Maisie Depintor, John Dhima, Joshua Digiorgio, Mason DiPasquale, Maxwell Donaldson, Philip Donaldson, Eric Drabick, Riley Duckhorn, Sidney Eberhart, Francis Elane, Caitlyn Evans, Raegan Ewing, Alexander Falcon, Gavin Fauntleroy, Jacob Ferrari, Zackary Fiscus, Lee Forberg, Mackenzie Ford, Austin Foster, Gustavo Franco, Grace Frazier, Edwin Fredrikson, Vincent Fuster, Kate Galvan, Sneh Gandhi, Sophie Geernaert, Stefanie Gerhart, Mario Ghobrial, Charles Giglio, Garrett Gordon, Alexandra Grech, Lillian Greenberg, Dominic Gulli, Darby Haggerty, Alex Hajdaj, Aiden Haluska, Kimberly Hardy, Naveen Harish, Harmony Hartje, Michael Hassan, Samantha Hathaway, Katelin Hawk, Kylie Hayden, Edward Hayes-Loane, Amelia Hays, Corey Heflin, Madeline Hillman, Gretchen Hoffman, Max Hunter, Sara Jarman, Viraj Jasani, Ann Joby, Riley Johnson, Grayson Jons, Piper Jons, Justin Karira, Amber Keegan, Ailish Keenan, Brian Keller, Connor Kelly, James Kelly, Zainab Khan, Garrett Kile, Crystal Kim, Chase Klein, Alexander Kurth, Cameron LaDana, Andrew Landry, Cameron Lauer, Brede Laug, Filippa Laurelii, Jean LeRouge, Bennett Lichtman, Kyra Lipetzky, Parker Liposky and Celine Liptrot.

Xiaoyong Ma, Jason MacKenzie, Alisha Mahajan, Kaitlyn Mahaney, Jazmine Mangrum, Daniel Marshall, Christopher Martinez, Nicole Martinez, Mikela Mason, Joseph Masson, Emmaline McCaskill, Mark McCauley, Alex McKee, Courtney Mencarini, Maureen Mensah, Davis Miller, Ronald Milor, Gwyndolyn Moran, Anna Mortenson, Molly Muise, Nathan Nardini, Nicholas Narvaez, Mason Newton, Marisa Nguyen, Connor Nguyenkhoa, Kalynn Nickens, Bridget O’Brien, Mary O’Brien, Liam O’Connor, Thomas Ogunsola, Alison Oh, Ashley Ouedraogo, Kerrigan Parsons, Nicholas Passanante, Esha Patel, Leah Peckham, Megan Peery, Isabel Perera, Abbiee Pierce, Noah Poss, Bryce Quartucci, Lydia Ramirez, Kyra Reed, Lilliana Resnik, Braeden Reyes, Chloe Reyes, Sophia Rickrode, Rachel Rihn, Jacqueline Robarge, Cierra Robinson-Carlisle, William Ryan, Tera Sackey, Richard Salters, Megan Schlossnagle, Ella Scholz, Jacob Schumacher, Oni Scott, Amelia Shaw, Michael Sheets, Tony Shi, Jackson Shipley, Weldon Shorter, Rayona Shuster, Brent Shuttlewood, Riya Singhal, Langley Smaha, Zachary Smith, Daryna Soloviova, Reid Spaans, Anna Speciale, Baleigh Spriggs, Audrey Stedman, Benjamin Steinheimer, Ashleigh Stilwell, Sanjana Subramanian, Leon Sun, Christopher Tan, Christopher Tark, Dabitha Taylor, Eliza Tews, Saket Thakrar, Cole Thompson, Isabella Tonti, Valeria Trujillo, Nicholas Van, Edward Vera-Majano, Paulius Vilimas, Christopher Wagner, Kameron Walters, Ethan Wanderi, Kyle Wang, Natasha White, Alyssa Williams, John Wilson, Julia Winovich, Abigail Wittenberg, Gabriella Woolpert, Kylie Wrightson, Cindy Wu, Emily Yi, Amelia Zhandossova, Kyle Zibragos and Justin Zimmerman.

Grade 12, first honors: Isabel Andujar Torres, Laura Antizzo, Litzy Arevalo, Margaret Auderset, Kassandra Ball, Evyn Banawoye, Emma Bedford, Benjamin Boan, Kelli Boyer, Kaleigh Breisch, Macy Buntin, Noah Buttrey, Kelsey Calabrese, Morgan Capone, Alyson Casey, Julianna Celeste, Andrew Celi, Megan Celi, Jacqueline Chen, Bria Christmas, Jacqueline Chung, Matthew Clausen, Caroline Coleman, Carson Cooley, Benjamin Coyne, Lincoln Curtis, Rachel Custer, Calista Davis, Haley Degirolamo, Katherine Desotell, Steven Drabick, Erin Drummond, Leah Esemuede, Ziggy Evans, Nicole Fairbanks, Kyra Fernandez Foss, Damian Fierros, Marissa Frontin, John Gallo, Cole Galloway, Corinne Garza, Andrew Gnatowski, Nickholas Gutierrez, Elliot Haas, Jake Hackett, Kendal Haggerty, Seth Hajzus, Hanna Hefner, Austin Himes, Michael Holman, Chris Hu, Ashley Hull, Aaliya Husain, Cole Jiron, Tanner Jock, Randolph Jones, Luke Kolar, Lily Xiao Larson, Daniel Lee, Peyton LeVora, Max Li, Kevin Lige, Brianna Lipscomb, Mukesh Loganathan, Lauren Lombardo and Jack Lundstedt.

Richard Ma, Vanessa Marchetti, Kathryn Markell, Emily Masson, John McIlmail, William Micol, Mary Miller, Emily Mogel, Lindsay Montgomery, Shaye Morrell, Mason Mosack, Carlin Muise, Holly Myers, Anthony Neff, Aayush Nepal, Shea O’Connor, Emily Oquist, Summer Orrison, Abigail Paschke, Caroline Phillips, Elizabeth Pillai, Nicholas Pinto, Katie Poston, Saahiti Potluri, Harrison Prahl, Bassem Rafiq, Christopher Rivard, Lucas Roberton, Taylor Roberts, Taylor Royston, Samuel Sadler, Rayonna Samuels, Erinn Sanders, Gillian Sanders, Mia Schulien, Rita Scott, Aleena Shahab, Zain Shamsuddin, Noah Simpson, Gabriella Snyder, Hannah Soltani, Morgan Southwell, Kaitlyn Steigner, Lilly Stephens, Akshey Suresh, Megan Sweeney, Mary Szkotak, Olivia Talbott, Robert Taylor, Brian Terrebonne, Michael Thaden, Margaret Titcomb, Thanh Phuong Tran, Taylor Truitt, Thomas Truitt, Haleigh Tucker, Danielle Tundo, Ethan Vallone, Stewart Walker, Samantha Wallace, Kaelan Webb, Rachel Weller, Emily Wells, Madison Wilson, Jason Wyman and Shane Zaluski.

Grade 12, second honors: Neelam Akula, Nour Ali Ahmed, Garrett Allgaier, Peyton Ambush, Arham Anwar, Abigail Arnold, Luke Balderson, Sean Barry, John Baumgarten, Charles Bell, Alexandra Benedetto, Ariana Bennett, James Bethune, Stryker Bianchi, Taylor Biddinger, Matthew Boan, Payton Bohrer, Juliana Brannan, Paige Bristow, Jaclyn Bryant, Julia Bui, Courtney Butler, Alexandra Capone, Jack Carr, Jason Castaneda, Peter Castro, Jarrod Celeste, Hailey Chambers, Gina Choi, Maya Clark, Denis Clifford, Dianna Cobb, Abigail Crosby, Everett Csulak, Jackson D’Angelo, Joseph D’Angelo, Sara Danner, Wesley Day, Katherine DeBoy, David Delgado, Bridget Devereaux, Clarisse Diaz, Courtney Dillman, Mariah Egerton, Emma Elias, Gabriella Elizondo, Trevor Ellis, Isabelle Eskay, Jack Eskay, Luis Fernandez, Catherine Fijn, Alexandra Fitch, Nicolas Forero, Andrew Friscia, Maalavika Ganesh, Priyal Ganguly, Michaela Garvey, Brendan Gilligan, Patrick Gilligan, Ryan Gilligan, Darby Godette, Amanda Gonzalez, Hannah Gorman, Elias Hageman, Jason Halvis, Sean Hanner, Tyler Harper, Christopher Hixon, Autumn Hoffman, Victor Holmquist, Van Holson, Tzu Chao Huang, Jacqueline Hubbard, Natasha Jafari, Dylan Jones, Medha Kapoor, Tyler Kendall, Stefan Kenny, Daniel Ki, Graham King, Alex Kiyota, Joseph Kuliyev, Mateen Lachir, Benjamin Landon, Andrew Le, Lesley Leatherman, Hannah Leonard, Adessa Lequin, Richard Lombardo, Daniela Lopez, Ingmar Lopez and Anne Lu.

Zachary Mackintosh, Nathaniel Maier, Kevin Makosy, Eric Martin, Jonatan Mason, Tess Mason, George Matlock, Alexandra McGee, Chloe McQuillen, Paul Medina, Jasper Merry, Connor Metz, Isabella Miller, Tyler Mohr, Camila Montano, Michelle Morales, Lilian Morrell, Ronan Mulligan, Viktor Murray, Grace Neff, John O’Neill, David O’Rourke, William Ochs, Paul Papillo, Andrea Pardo, Aagaash Pathmathevan, William Pellet, Amanda Portillo, Courtney Pullen, Tasnia Sadat, Benjamin Sailo, Julia Schifano, Mara Schneider, Daniela Schrider, Madeline Schwab, Linorys Sepulveda, Luis Sepulveda, Danielle Shaffer, Colin Sheehan, Jiggy Smaha, Jacob Snyder, Kelly Soderstrum, Sarah Solender, Maxwell Steele, Brin Strouse, Jacob Stuart, Parker Talley, Martyna Tchorzewska, Zoe Thomas, Devin Trivedi, Krsto Udbinac, Tyler Umberger, Fabian Valenzuela Ruz, Chloe Vetter, Kiara Vicenty Mercado, Michael Wagner, MacKenzie Ward, Benjamin Warrick, Julia Weddle, Zoe Weisberg, Brett Weston, Maggie Wilcom, Christopher Williams, Daniel Williams, Emily Willis, Jonathan Wlodarczyk, Eli Wooden, Jack Wyman, Shannon Young, Joshua Yu, Erin Zalinsky and Margaret Zhu.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
Engage ideas. This forum is for the exchange of ideas, insights and experiences, not personal attacks. Ad hominen criticisms are not allowed. Focus on ideas instead.
TURN OFF CAPS LOCK.
Don't threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
No trolls. Off-topic comments and comments that bait others are not allowed.
No spamming. This is not the place to sell miracle cures.
Say it once. No repeat or repetitive posts, please.
Help us. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.