The following students have been named to the honor roll for the second marking period of the 2019-2020 school year at Urbana High School:

Grade nine, first honors: Mawutor Agbesi, Javin Ahuja, Rebecca Allen, Jessica An, Isabella Baker, Ammar Baqai, David Barreno, Mara Bell, Logan Betten, Sumedha Bhat, Aaron Bilow, Jack Blacklock, Daniella Bowie, Megan Braun, Noah Bravo, Lauren Broder, Aiden Buckland, Kimberly Bucknor, Siddharth Buddha, Cameryn Burley, Gabrielle Cappella, Keira Caretti, Orion Carrera, Isabel Chen, Jerry Chen, Seyeon Cheong, Emma Clark, Hailey Cline, Ivy Coldren, Caylee Collins, Mairin Colo, Avery Copeland, Caroline Croft, Lindsey Croghan, Bradyn Curran, Michael Davis, Richard Earl Delasan, Aiden Dubetsky, Nathaniel El Taher, Elizabeth Elliott, Amruta Epari, Rebecca Fan,Tyler Gallamoza, Stephanie Gartz, Natalie Garvey, Ayush Gawane, Tatiana Grant, Rahul Harish, Tahir Haroon, Reagan Hattenberger, Carley Hearne, Samantha Heyison, Annika Hibbeler, Markcus Hobson Garcia, Sarina Huang, Abhinav Inavolu, Keegan Johnson, Noah Jones, Jayden Joseph, Paul Wesley Joseph, Elif Karakus, Amogh Kashyap, Divija Katakam, Iman Kazmi, Brett Kekeris, Sophie Kenney, Gabriel Khawaja, Caris Konath, Geethika Kondabathini, Nanda Kota, Seraphim Kozlov, Luke Kramer, Dylan Lange, Nicholas LaScola, Annaelle Le Guellec, Ayva Levow and Anna Liu.

Sarah Mansoor, Lula Masters, Gabriella Mbaoua, Tana McCoy, Alejandro Melendez Jourdan, Sarah Mendes, Hannah Miles, Agnny Morant, Alishba Mubariz, Sofia Navarro, Akhil Neelagiri, Colby Nguyen, Kyran Nickens, Mary Obreiter, Jalynn Offord, Mobolaji Ogunbiyi, Jaeyoung Oh, Helena Ortiz, Faith Parks, Daniel Parsons, Deven Patel, Naiya Patel, Yasmine Peralta, Mayo Perez, Stephanie Price, Andrew Purcell, Janeth Quinteros, Rebecca Radonovich, Anna Ransohoff, Zachary Reck, Delaney Reefe, Isaac Reyes, Bryan Rios Ramirez, Isabella Robey, Alexandra Robling, Alana Rodriguez, Riley Rodriguez, Nusrah Samad, Henry Schaefer, Hannah Scheirey, Dorian Sellers, Manas Sharma, Kaylie Shelton, Zachary Sherwood, Alysa Shoemaker, Shane Shoemaker, Brianna Shuttlewood, Caitlin Sigler, Bhargav Sristy, Brady St. Louis, Lilyann Steinberg, Colin Sweeney, James Tandy, Manasi Tanikella, Mihir Tanikella, Dabria Taylor,Karley Thompson, Amaar Trisal, Cecily Tucker, Justin Tundo, Amari Varfley, Carmen Vega, Jenna Vesper, Sanjanaa Viswanathan, Kellie Voorhees, Cameron Vu,Curtis Wang, Emily Wang, Oliver Williams, Mary Winram, Katie Xiao, Adrian Yang, Mia Yim, Weini Zhao, Alex Zheng and Joshua Zhu.

Grade nine, second honors: Audrey Addis, Angelo Aguillon Banegas, Sophia Alahouzos, Michael Albertson, Gavin Allanach, Angeline Amefia, Daniel Amon Kotey, Sena Awudi, Ashmita Babu, Faith Barford, Jacob Barnhurst, Audrey Bastian, Joshua Betteker, Sean Bishop, Alex Blacklock, Alexander Bokelman, Caroline Borleis, Brian Boyd, Hunter Bryant, Cianna Bullock, Logan Burge, Bang Cao, Philip Castro, Gustavo Castro Orozco, Mikayla Chahine, Hope Chandler, Jessica Chilnick, Daniel Churkin, Kathryn Clayton, Matthew Cobb, Meghan Compton, Walter Conover, Anthony Corso, Angela Cosentino, Isabella Costanzo, Mark Courchaine, Gabriela Crespo, Jack Crosby, Matthew Crotty, Tag Crown, Owen Cucuel, Elijah Cupeta, Shelton Davis, Audrey Dean, Hunter DeGioia, James Derr, Scarlett Derr, Ian Devine, Mya Dressler, Micah Drummond, Alejandro Espinosa, Leyla Falcon, Nadia Faruqui Gauto, Ethan Fauntleroy, Jadyn Fleming, Stella French, Andrew Freund, Evan Fuchsman, Alexander Fuentes, Aidan Gaughan, Nicholas Gerace, Grace Gifford, Gavin Gilbert, Jack Gill, Julian Gonzalez, Emilia Grant, Promise Green, Julia Gustafson, Villea Hardesty, Cianna Heckler, Arden Hendrickson, Hayley Hixon, Lucas Hoffman, Kylie Houston, Margaret Hummer, Jude Huseby, Lucas Jack, Jacob Jeong, Muskaan Kalyar, Michael Kankanian, Rachel Kennedy, Alan Kim, Mary Kolb, Mayad Koujah, Ethan Laflotte, Colin Lansaw, Chaeyeon Lee, Jack Leonard, Ryan Leonard, Arvid Lindquist, Marisa Llines, Abigail Logan, Hannah Longo, Chayan Loun and Rachel Lunny.

Katherine Mackin, Paige Magill, Eva Mason, Braeden Mata, Cindy Max-Grant, Holly McCoy, Gavin McKay, Ryan McNerney, Aiden Meadows, Myra Mensah, Gabriel Mercado Santos, Gabriela Mercado Santos, Cameron Millar, Aislinn Mulligan, Madison Muragaki, Omar Nasir, Christian Neill, Jaehyun Oh,Vivian Oh, Julianna Ohler, Paul Orejimi, Henry Ortiz, Benjamin Pendleton, Olivia Perera, Katherine Peterson, Andrew Phillips, Lucas Phillips, Tyler Pilat, Aaliyah Pinto, Briana Portillo, Diana Portillo, Vanessa Posse-Mir, Emma Pritchard, Ta ‘Mya Pryor, Ta ‘Nya Pryor, Ariana Rahimi, Thushan Ranasinghe, Zachary Reed, Taylor Reel, Holden Reinsfelder, Andrew Renzi, Mike Rexxavier, Myris Rochez, Elva Romero Abarca, Rebecca Rooney, Xavier Rosales, Myrriah Roussakos, Georgia Roy,Tanner Rupinta, Kelly Ann Sakyi Danso, Amanda Saldivar Reyes, Youssef Salem Ali, Ella Salvaggio, Vidhu Santhosh, Jaiden Schecter, Alexa Schmidt, Kris Senapathy, Sarah Seo, Namya Shah, Marie Sheets, Emma Shoemaker, Yannick Siewe, Maclaine Sipes, Riley Smith, Addison Steigner, Mackenzie Steinheimer, Minerva Stephensbailey, Michael Strawbridge, Elijah Strom, Maria Sulmonte, Rachael Sutton, Calista Sybrant, Tiffanie Tetteh, Mudra Thakkar, Claire Thompson, Isaac Thompson, Lindsay Tracy, Ethan Truszkowski, Victoria Vallinas, Milo Van, Lauren Varley, Alejandra Vasquez, Maira Vasquez Barrera, John Vicari, Joseph Virnelson, Andrew Vollmer, Rhea Vyragaram, Christa Walbert, Francesca Weigand-Lash, Layton Wenk, Braden Wiley, Charlotte Wilson, Molly Wilson, Sydney Wilson, Kaitlyn Yagesh and Jinan Yousuf.

Grade 10, first honors: Fiona Agyekum, Ella Allen, Aliza Aslam, Britney Ayala, John Baik, Eugene Bang, Elaine Barber, Nickolas Barry, Julie Barton, Samantha Benedetto, Ryan Bennett, Sarah Benson, Lyna Beraich, Tanvi Bolarum, Jordan Boron, Michael Britton, Dillon Candy, Isabella Carrero Baptista, Sofia Cedrone, Jonathan Chen, Mariella Chmaj, Olivia Chu, Jordyn Covington, Brooke Dalgarn, Chloe de la Vega, Charlotte Dohne, Kacey Draves, Tatiana Edwards, Ryan Ficklin, Evan Foster, Rebecca Franco, Elena Gajo, Shubhi Gandhi, Ethan Gitzen, Cassidy Godfroy, Alisa Gorham, Genesis Hanson, Joseph Hauerstein, Ashkon Hazrati, Diego Henriquez, Penelope Hiepler, Mason Hill, Grace Hostler, Minsi Hu, Kennedi Hunter, Christina Hviid, Galila Ibrahim, Cassidy Irish,Ethan Johnson, Pranav Katakam, Colin Kinnelly, Joe Knapp, Nikhil Kurian, Addison Lauer, Emma Levy, Jolie Li, Grant Lieberman, Mason Lim, Emily Lombardi, Wojciech Lubkowski and Henri Ly.

Abtin Mahdavi, Alexis Main, Jesse Martin, Victoria Mathis, Soumya Maturi, Hannah McCabe, Kaitlyn McNerney, Megan Mulligan, Bach Ngo, Thuy Trang Nguyen, Grace Pagendarm, Gabriella Papillo, Brice Patchou, Alexander Pellet, Stephanie Perlroth, Malia Puerto, Maarij Qureshi, Sydney Ranno, Genevieve Resnik, Sean Rivard, Henry Rodrigues, Braeden Romer, Marling Romero Abarca, Tafrid Sadat, Hritaal Saha, Isha Sahai, Lucas Sanchez, Christopher Sappe, Tyler Schmidt, Abhiraman Senthilkumar, Maeve Sharkey, Paige Shaver, JoAnnie Shia, Justin Smallwood, Naomi Smariga, Voleak Sokhon, William Souder, Christian Staten, Abby Tang, Marisa Thaden, Vipula Thoppae, Eli Torre, Matteo Torres, Vivi Tran, Ashley Truffer, Trevor Walasik, Andrew Wang, Jiayi Wang, Tobias Weichbrod, Kyle Wilder, Kyle Yi, Kevin Zhang and Christine Ziadeh.

Grade 10, second honors: Jeanelle Agyem, Sofia Aizvera, Ian Akula, Kristin Alexander, Thomas Arellano, Alejandro Arias, Michael Armillotti, Alexandria Armstrong, Edith Arunkumar, Maheder Assefa, Abigail Bandeira, Armada Barnes, Joshua Barrett, Ginny Bastian, Kasey Beach, Jordan Bennett, Kristina Bennett, Addison Benton, Emily Blake, Zachary Bokelman, Sarah Brandt, Nicholas Bray, Micayla Brown, Benjamin Browning-Elam, Alixzander Bryan, Chase Bryan, Dalena Bryant, Kennedy Buist, Peter Bundy, Jamour Bwalu, John Calabrese, Emily Canaday, Grace Carrico, James Cederdahl, Alexander Chang, Graciela Chrispim, Cannon Coleman, Ava Collins, Madison Cooper, Emilio Crespo, Nathan Dacey, Aaron Davis, Ava Deak, Sebastian Decady, Ruby Densock, Tyler Dickens, Sean DiGiorgio, Olivia DiMarzio, Madeline Dowell, Riley Dowling, Isabella Dressler, Brady Duckhorn, Michael Duffy, Mia Duprey, Andrea Eberhart, Ian Edler, John Michael Elias, Rylee Ellis, Cooper Estok, Natalie Everett, Logan Eversull, Emma Fair, Christopher Farias, Roselia Flores, Eric Flores Suazo, Isaiah Foster, James Garvey, Anson Gentry, Meray Ghobrial, Spencer Grant, Jolina Grayer, Kaitlyn Grover, Shereen Hani, John Hanrahan, Caitlyn Hardy, Christopher Harkawik, Jedidiah Hart, Kailee Herald, Caitlin Herman, Tyler Herman, Christopher Herrera, Laurel Hersey, Macy Hines, Joseph Hobbs, Sydney Hofstetter, Austin Holloway, Mitchell Hough, William Houghton, Paige Humbert, Autumn Hurst, Humza Husain, Aidan Ingram, Madeline Ireland, Keshav Jaitly, Richard Jarman, Ayush Joshi, Paul Jun, Anthony Kaiser, Akshith Kantareddy, Pola Kasprzak, Colin Kelly, Shane Kendall, Aiden Kile, McKenzie Kirkes, Karthik Kola, Nia Kombe-Jarvis, Charles Kretz, Carmen Kweti, Kendall Larade, Anphi Le,Starr Leaks, Michael Light, Hunter Lim, Brody Lindsey, Rowan Lippy and Charles Lowery.

Valentina Mahadevan,Anika Mahns,Carleigh Mankowich,Daniel Martin,Carolina Martinez Ayala,Amar Matharu, Bryan McDonald, Emily McDonnell,Karly McDonnell, Thomas McGinley, Cameron McGrady, Bailey McKenzie,Giulianna McKinney, Camille Mencarini,Sarah Metz,Nathaniel Miller,Viren Mistry,Jolie Mosack,Sebastien Mouton, Colin Mulcahy,Jordan Murphy,Madison Mustafa, Sammy Myers,Vincent Nardini, Vincent Natale, Emily Neill,Kendall Newton, Michelle Nguyen, Thomas Nguyen, Pascaline Opoku, Avery Osbon,Neesha Patel, Priya Patel, Charlene Payne, Nicholas Pensiero, Jose Perez,Yash Phogat, Meghna Potluri,Tyler Pushkal, Camden Queen, Anthony Quintanilla Ramos,Adam Radford,Reshma Ramesh, Emily Ratti, Diya Rawal,Lucas Reck,Eesha Reddy,Michael Reilly, Nathan Ridgway,Andrew Rigg,Matthew Riley,Maxwell Riley, Esteban Rincan, Martha Rodriguez Centeno,Jason Rosado, Lauren Rosmarin, Ezekiel Roussakos, Gianna Ruseski, Touwa Sabra, Adrienne Salcedo, Christyn Sappe,Samantha Scates,Tyler Schulte,Reece Shavell,Quinn Sheppard,Jack Shollenberger,Nicole Shupe, Kira Sigler, Dustin Silver, Barathi Sivakumaran, Jordan Smith,Michael Snyder,Timothy Spelman,Tessa Stanley,Andrew Stedman,Anthony Terselic,Alexandra Thayer,Atul Thomas,Taylor Thomas, Chase Thompson, Colin Thompson, Dakota Thrasher,Alexandra Tonti,Julian Travers,Sujal Umrikar,Sebastian Vagner, Wanda Valencia,Celeste Valerio,Jackson Varley,Rafael Vazquez,Chaeli Vega,Luke Vega, Matthew Wabik,Vivian Warwick, Luke Wattay, Trevor Weakly,Conner White, Kate Wills, Brendan Yagesh, Emma Yakel, Azhan Zafar, Joseph Zibragos and Aleksandra Zvaners.

Grade 11, first honors: Brooke Alban, Brooke Amberger-Voyles, Hafsa Anwar, Ella Auderset, Rio Baran, Charles Beadle, Rafe Beckert, Sola Beers-Arthur, Sophie Beers-Arthur, Kiera Breisch, Evalyn Bryant, Ember Carrera, Helen Chen, Paige Clausen, Morgan Cleary, Cole Collins, Christina Cosentino, Cristina Costanzo, Lillian Croghan, Talon Cruz, Sandra DeBoy, Cathryn Diaz, Patrick DiMisa, Shannon Duncan, Calla Gentilucci, Magdalen Goodwin, Matthew Grant, Olivia Gustafson, Zharia Hall, Olivia Hallowitz, Heidi Hartje, Benjamin Jernejcic, Jack Jozwiak, Jason Jozwiak, Joshua Kaufman, Jordyn Keller, Olivia Keller, Jessica Kilgore, Mitchell Kim, David Kneebone, Cullen Kweti, McKenna Ladson, George Lare, Kirk Laryea, Grace LaScola, Madison Lehmann, Kevin Li, Emma Liu and Isabella Liu.

Emily Marlatt, Georgiana Matthews, Jacob Matthews, Shea McCarron, Danielle McNerney, Andy Medina, Abigail Min, Koby Morales, Ashlynne Pillai, Chelsea Pitcher, Drew Plesh, Avyay Potarlanka, Stephanie Potisk, Andrew Radzikevich, Peter Radzikevich, Millie Ransohoff, Brina Ratangee, Tyson Remsburg, Jessica Ristau, Omar Sabra, Julian Samonte, Thomas Schupp, Bogdan Senic, Kendal Seymour, Madison Sheffield, Kyle Sheives, Amelia Simpson, Isabella Slyman, Morgan Spencer, Evelyn Sun, Naaman Trumbull, Hannah Wallace, Thomas Wilhelm, Ruby Wilson Olivo, Taylor Wong, Eileen Zheng and Owen Zink.

Grade 11, second honors: Colin Acton, Manasi Agisgekar, Atyub Ahmad, Javeria Akhtar, Brianna Alba, Ralph Aloi, Ernst Anderson, Isaac Andujar Torres, Emily Arnold, Diego Ayala, Kateryn Ayala, Kenyon Baldwin, Matthew Ball, Ryan Banashak, Uriah Banawoye, Patrick Barry, Brett Bauer, Burke Beasley, Hannah Bernard, Jordan Best, Sudharma Bhat, Ella Biggart, Ethan Billips, Christian Bishop, Maegan Blake, Gabriel Bonny, Sascha Bravin, Alexandra Broadhurst, Amanda Brunken, Rayah Burge, Steven Buttrey, Summer Campbell, Jade Candaffio, Kylie Caretti, Abriella Carioti, Ethan Carlisle, Esha Chopra, Francesca Cinquepalmi, Sydney Clark, William Coffey, Jadelyn Coleman, Michael Collins, Emma Conover, Franchesca Althea Corrales, Baylor Courchaine, Colbi Crane, Allison Crittenden, Catharine Croman, Cameron Crook-Rosales, Sophia Csulak, Caroline Cummings, Aliyah Cupeta, Lauren Custer, Kylie Davis, Ashley Day, Lindsey Decady, Estevan Depintor, Catherine Dillman, Chelsea Dingee, Caroline Dinkel, Olivia Dinkel, Jacqueline DiPietro, Donovan Duong, Ethan Edwards, Alexandre El Taher, Annette Eldo, Bennett Elgin, Faith Elliott,Audrey Espinosa, Ibukun Fagbohun, Anya Fernandez Foss, Alyssa Ferrante, Alexis Fleming, Shannon Flynn, Drew Foster, Karl Fredrikson, Vincent Galliani, Joseph Galloway, Jason Garcia, Madeline Gardiner, Joshua German, Izabella Giacalone, Kyle Gibson, Miguel Gonzalez, Lindzie Gordon, Allison Granger, Ashley Green, Katarina Griffis, Levi Guerengomba, Liza Guerengomba, Amanda Guettler, Alondra Guevara Muniz, Devin Hackett, Luke Hajdaj, Margaret Hanson, Yusra Haroon, Clifford Hedin, Avery Himes, Avery Hines, Lucy Horn, Sydney Hsu, Jerry Huang, Ryan Hunter, Iyfer Hussain, Jordan Hyde, Samyra James, Kwan Jeong, Sippapas Jinjantarawong, Christian Johnson, Cassandra Jones, Dylan Jones, Samantha Jones,Tristan Joo, Julian Kanaskie King, Mahack Kazmi, Areej Khan, Ashley Kight, Sohyeon Kim, Jason Kolar, Hillary Konadu, Olivia Koogle, Aahana Kothandaraman, Katherine Kozimor,. Victoria Kremenets, Sandhya Krishnaswamy, Ferdinand Kuch, Arush Kumar, Ceyda Lane, Edison Lee, Rachael Lee, Bradley Leonard, Sean Leonard, Bianca Lezcano, Gabriela Linares, Isabelle Linares, Clark Little, Alexander Liu, Brianna Lombardo, Valerie Lopez Cruz, Culler Loun, Isabella Lowery and James Lynn.

Caroline Mackin, Hasita Madduri, Benjamin Malley, Nicholas Mallory, Nicholas Maniyar, Daniel McDonald, Cullen McKay, Cassie McQuay, Julia Meredith, Duncan Millar, Quinn Mitchell, Alyssa Monsale, Valeria Morant, David Moreno, Abigail Mukete, Presley Musser, Imaad Nasir, Zoe Nelson, Kira O’Connor, Anjuna Ohlke, Evan Osborne, Garrett Osborne, Devarajan Palaniappan, Camilo Pardo, Taylor Pelicano, Allison Peterson, Ashley Pharaoh, John Phillips, Lon Pierson, Bailey Planz, Sophia Plaschke, Shishir Poreddy, Marcos Posse-Mir, Reese Prahl, Rion Prugh, Rylan Puderbaugh, Emma Purcell, Jared Radwinsky, Kaylee Read, Kiersten Read, Kailee Reel, Emma Regan, John Rempe, Alexander Rengen, Rebecca Reyes, Emma Ridgley, Courtney Robinson, Olivia Rogers, Antoine Roseman, Spencer Rupinta, Ariana Sacco, Sarah Sackey, Nuhad Samad, Michael Schifano, Veronika Senzer, Zara Shamsuddin, John Shapiro, Gabrielle Shaw, Victoria Shovlin, Aakrit Shrestha, Audrey Simpson, Nicholas Smale, Emily Smith, Rachel Smolin, Briana Sofon, Lucas Sotomayor, Molly Stamato, Kacper Steenackers-Urbanczyk, Zoerin Stephensbailey, Kathryn Strawbridge, Timothy Sullivan, Emma Sweeney, Daniyah Taimur, Charles Talbott, Chase Taras, Kayla Tarigo, Patrick Taylor, Makala Thompson, Arvin Torabazari, Jakob Torres Serrano, Kailee Trang, Lauren Tulis, Everett Tyler, Branimir Udbinac, Alicia Vasquez, Shivani Viswanathan, Natalie Voorhees, Gabrielle Weedon, Jackson Weston, Ashlyn White, Amelia Wiley, Ryan Wilhelm, Dalton Willis, Andrew Wlodarczyk, Teagan Wootton, Alexis Yim and Soleiman Ziad.

Grade 12, first honors: Jude Abijah, Jared Addis, Yusra Afzal, Ohemaa Agyemang, Tatiana Alvarez, Zoe Assasie, Isabela Ayala, Shubire Baderzada, Kaitlyn Beahm, Aidan Bennett, Josue Bermudez, Bradley Bolyard, Alec Boron, Jasmine Bosaz, Daniel Bowers, Hannah Bray, Simon Buchholz, Tierney Cassidy, Alexandra Chahine, Braydon Chambers, Mandy Chan, Alex Chen, Benjamin Clarke, Jazmin Colon, Joseph Cooper, Gabriela Cruz, Ashleigh Dalgarn, Wesley Dang, Jack DeGioia, Camden DeMaio, Alexandra Dewey, Joshua DiGiorgio, Maxwell Donaldson, Philip Donaldson, Jacob Ferrari, Austin Foster, Leila Ghaffari, Ryan Gill, Adrien Godard, Sierra Gray, Lillian Greenberg, Kimberly Hardy, Kylie Hayden, Edward Hayes-Loane, Margaret Hill, Sara Jarman, Caitlin Jones, Grayson Jons, Amber Keegan, Brian Keller, Shaun KewalRamani, Mason Kiefer, Crystal Kim, Joseph Kim, Cameron LaDana, Dana Laster, Cameron Lauer and Emily Lott.

Xiaoyong Ma, Joseph Maggi, Iman Mansoor, Benjamin Markell, Victoria Matlock, Austin McMahon, Sarah Midla, Jorgen Miller, Ronald Milor, Ailee Miner, Jake Morales, Kelsey Ngethe, Connor Nguyenkhoa, Ethan Nguyenkhoa, Kalynn Nickens, Stephen O’Rourke, Hannah Orens, Radhika Patel, Megan Peery, Thong Pham, Thomas Purtscher, Raymundo Quinteros, Lydia Ramirez, Lilliana Resnik, Chloe Reyes, Maria Reyes Pacheco, Rachel Rihn, Katie Riley, Cierra Robinson-Carlisle, Alexis Rosmarin, Tera Sackey, Claire Sanford, Nyah Savage, Grace Scheirey, Tyler Schlossnagle, Ezri Scott, Parker Sherrill, Jake Sherwood, Jordan Shipe, Jackson Shipley, Rayona Shuster, Sonya Simkin, Riya Singhal, Anton Smariga, Emily Snyder, Lauren Spelman, Audrey Stedman, Alexander Stilwell, Megan Sullivan, Eliza Tews, Saket Thakrar, Ashley Trang, Nicholas Van, Emma Vicari, Soujanya Viswanathan, Bailey Waldien-Craig, Jack Walker, Rachel Walker, Alexa Waters, Nikolai Weichbrod, Ady Weng, Jessica Weston, Colin Willie, John Wilson, Jessica Wu, William Yang, Emily Yi, Alex Zhu, Brian Zhu, Christine Zhu and Kyle Zibragos.

Grade 12, second honors: Nana Acheampong, Sanibel Adorno, Celeste Allanach, Rachel Allen, Christian Anzures, Kofi Apea, Hannah Arnold, Rebecca Arze, Joshua Baker, Clarissa Bazan, Rachel Bernard, Jacob Betteker, Sophia Bongiorno, Jack Bourgstein, Mareike Bravin, Roderick Bryan, Grayson Buki, Jared Burdette, Kelvin Bustillo Velasquez, Ian Callard, Emma Carbaugh, Hannah Carey, Roman Chandler, Grace Chen, Jacob Chewning, Jacob Chrispim, Riley Clipson, William Cochran, Kelly Corsiatto, Tyler Crean, Naomi Cuzmar, Ezra Dawson, Megan DeGrouchy, James Denis, Lillian Densock, John Dhima, Mason DiPasquale, Matthew DiPasquale, Eric Drabick, Riley Duckhorn, Danielle Dwaah, Sidney Eberhart, Francis Elane, Garrett Ellis, Caitlyn Evans, Raegan Ewing, Gavin Fauntleroy, Zackary Fiscus, Lee Forberg, Mackenzie Ford, Gustavo Franco, Grace Frazier, Vincent Fuster, Kate Galvan, Sneh Gandhi, Sophie Geernaert, Stefanie Gerhart, Mario Ghobrial, Alexandra Grech, Dominic Gulli, Alex Hajdaj, Naveen Harish, Jenna Harpole, Luke Hartlaub, Michael Hassan, Samantha Hathaway, Katelin Hawk, Corey Heflin, Ryan Herman, Amelia Hiepler, Gretchen Hoffman, Max Hunter, Emma Jackson, Viraj Jasani, Riley Johnson, Tyler Jones, Piper Jons, Justin Karira, Anurag Katiyar, Katherine Kearns, James Kelly, Zainab Khan, Garrett Kile, Alexander Kurth, Andrew Landry, Noah LaScola, Susanna Lee and Kyra Lipetzky.

Jason MacKenzie, Alisha Mahajan, Kaitlyn Mahaney, Elizabeth Maina, Jazmine Mangrum, Joshua Marks, Johny Martinez, Nicole Martinez, Mikela Mason, Joseph Masson, Emmaline McCaskill, Hayden McCleaf, Alex McKee, Chad McKee, Colby McKenney, Esteban Melendez Jourdan, Courtney Mencarini, Maureen Mensah, Davis Miller, Julia Mireles, Gwyndolyn Moran, Anna Mortenson, Nathan Nardini, Nicholas Narvaez, Mason Newton, Kevin Nguyen, Michael Nguyen, Bridget O’Brien, Mary O’Brien, Liam O’Connor, Abigail Ochs, Thomas Ogunsola, Timothy Ogunsola, Alison Oh, Kerrigan Parsons, Carolyn Pascal, Nicholas Passanante, Esha Patel, Leah Peckham, Isabel Perera, Abbiee Pierce, Yuli Qiu, Bryce Quartucci, Jordan Reed, Kyra Reed, Connor Reefe, Christopher Rerko, Braeden Reyes, Anna Rigg, Jacqueline Robarge, Lydia Robling, Jeremy Rodriguez, Austin Rohn, William Ryan, Aly Sabry, Richard Salters, Wyatt Scates, Jackson Scheidhauer, Guinevere Schipper, Megan Schlossnagle, Ella Scholz, Oni Scott, Amelia Shaw, Michael Sheets, Christopher Shelton, Tony Shi, Weldon Shorter, Brent Shuttlewood, Shannon Sinnicki, Brianna Skidmore, Langley Smaha, Zachary Smith, Daryna Soloviova, Jake Souder, Reid Spaans, Anna Speciale, Baleigh Spriggs, Matthew Steen, Benjamin Steinheimer, Sanjana Subramanian, Leon Sun, Christopher Tan, Christopher Tark, Dabitha Taylor, Cole Thompson, Cheyenne Thrasher, Isabella Tonti, Sergei Travis, Valeria Trujillo, Ethan Van Amburg, Paulius Vilimas, Elizabeth Voss, Kali Wade, Christopher Wagner, Kameron Walters, Ethan Wanderi, Kyle Wang, Natasha White, Alyssa Williams, Julia Winovich, Abigail Wittenberg, Gabriella Woolpert, Devin Wright,Cindy Wu, Jacob Yetter, Amelia Zhandossova and Justin Zimmerman.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it clean. No vulgar, racist, sexist or sexually-oriented language.
Engage ideas. This forum is for the exchange of ideas, not personal attacks or ad hominem criticisms.
TURN OFF CAPS LOCK.
Be civil. Don't threaten. Don't lie. Don't bait. Don't degrade others.
No trolling. Stay on topic.
No spamming. This is not the place to sell miracle cures.
No deceptive names. Apparently misleading usernames are not allowed.
Say it once. No repetitive posts, please.
Help us. Use the 'Report' link for abusive posts.

Thank you for reading!

Already a member?

Login Now
Click Here!

Currently a News-Post subscriber?

Activate your membership at no additional charge.
Click Here!

Need more information?

Learn about the benefits of membership.
Click Here!

Ready to join?

Choose the membership plan that fits your needs.
Click Here!