The following students have been named to the honor roll for the second marking period of the 2020-2021 school year at Urbana High School:

Grade nine, first honors: Sanya Ailawadi, Janine Amefia, Declan Anderson, Nikita Arya, Charles Bai, Emily Barnhurst, Madelyn Behling, Parker Bell, Maia Bell, Mariana Berrios, Mahad Bhinder, Sathvik Bhuvanesh Kumar, Ernest Binfon Jr., Shayon Biswas, Calie Bloomfield, Brandon Bosaz, Nicolas Brown, Uyen Bui, Karla Burbano, Kayla Burgess, Jack Byrne, Ashley Chen, Shawn Chen, Gabriela Christian Torres, Matthew Chung, Adam Cowles, Audrey Cowles, Ayanna Curtis, Max Dabruzzo, Tuan Dang, Alyssa Davies, Jonathan Davis, Gavin Drescher, Ava Duerr, Gabrielle Dwoskin, Maya Egerton, Madison Ehrhardt, Lillian Eichelberger, Adham Elgamal, Janna Elzaiat, Chidalu Emy Munonye, Zackary Epley, Kaylan Ewing, Kate Fanning, Icie Favata, Meredith Flynn, Julia Fondersmith, Clayton Forsythe, Jackson Foster, Katherine Fu and Kayla Fuentes.

Sidhant Gandhi, Dinesh Ganesan, Alexis Georgilas, Dhruv Girish, Tristan Godard, Camila Gonzalez, Sophia Grech, Nathan Gu, Mia Guillen Swenson, Erin Hackney, Jocelyn Haenftling, Abel Hart, Brianna Henderson, Mia Hibbeler, Kelsey Hipp, Landon Huffman, Aditi Immidi, Katelynn Inkman, Cassandra Jafari, Mason Jenkins, Carson Jernejcic, Nyasha Jigsa, Cameron Johnson, Andrew Jons, Kai Justice, Jason Jutila, Ethan Kannaian, Aarushi Kariveda, Caroline Kearns, Zoe Keith, Reja Khan, Rahma Khan, Emma Kilcoyne, Mackenzie Kilgore, Pranav Konaraddi, Evan Koser, Allison Krape, Minh Le, Grace Lee, Kitty Lin, Camryn Lowery, James Lu, Zachary Luersen and Bang Luong.

Ethan Madraymootoo, Arya Mahajan, Sebastien Mayercak, Abigael McGough, Reagan McKenney, Griffin McKimmie, Starlyn Mercado, Aleksander Meyerle, Joshua Midla, Daniel Miner, Kaitlyn Mogar, Austin Mowdy, Guillermo Munoz, Monica Nader, Ananya Nair, Arvind Nalluru, Sharada Narayanan, Adrian Navarro Vargas, Sanaa Nayeem, Angela Ngo, Kenny Nguyen, John Nguyen, Madison Nguyen, Emily Noel, William Parson, Suttida Patamawenu, Thierry Patchou, Suchi Patel, Collin Patterson, Matthew Pearson, Austin Pelicano, Addison Planz, Lily Poska, Lea Jean Prelewicz, Emily Price, Noah Puvak, Ashley Qiao, Anya Qin, Marwa Qureshi, Brayden Rahmati, Brady Roberton, Kevin Roberts, Riley Robinson, Skylar Robisch and Connor Roussel.

Mia Saavedra, Sadie Saba, Alan Safadi, Christian Sakadales Downey, Shahyan Sanei, Emily Schueftan, Ashley Scott, Dunja Senic, Anna Serrano, Anushka Sharma, Parinita Sharma, Owen Sheffield, Morgan Sherrill, Molly Silver, Nicole Simmons, Thomas Simmons, Sibi Sivakumaran, Aleena Sohail, Yuvorith Sokhon, Annika Solfronk, Dianna Solis, Priyanka Subramanian, Samuel Sun, Marjorie Suthard, Rayan Syed, Asel Tabaldieva, Luke Tan, Kean Tanyi-Tang, Rayn Taskeen, Samuel Teague, Giovanna Testen, Jhordanka Thomas Torres, Rachael Thyparambil, Madison Tieu, Liam Timpane, Yeideliz Torres Serrano, Karan Trasi, Kaya Trasi, Justin Truffer, Yehonatan Vaisband, Leandro Valenzuela-Ruz, Brayden Van Ginkel, Lindsay Van Housen, Anthony Verdi, Roshna Vijayan, Nicholas Wabik, Lukas Walker, William Walker, Jack Walker, Henry Wang, Daniel Wang, Benjamin Warner, Duncan Ways, Natalie Westerman, Christian Whitehead, Colin Willens, Evan Willie, Thomas Wilson, Lily Woodham, Yidi Zhao, Pengyu Zhou and R. Zoretich.

Grade nine, second honors: Diego Aizvera, Connor Allen, Alexia Arias Mercado, Prince Aryeh, David Avit, Kayden Ayers, Zahra Aziz, Jake Beach, Abigail Bennett, Jonathan Bisanga, William Brookes, Cedric Brooks, Nathaniel Browning-Elam, Carson Buist, Kaelynn Burge, Anqi Cai, Corrine Capino, Kaden Caretti, Aidan Casey, Elisabeth Castor, Ana Castro Orozco, Lucien Chaka, Kadon Chang, Cameron Chang, Jonathan Clark, Jonathan Coa, Ryan Crean, Easton Curtis, Logan Curtis, John Damoulakis, Sameer Dash, Sunayana Desai, Jessica Dipita, Nicholas Eberhart, Caleb Edgell, Emma Ely, Samuel Eskay, Luke Fair, Olivia Fanning, Justin Ficklin and Connor Fisher.

Natalia Galliani, Brady Gardiner, Evelyn Gauthier, Davis Giacalone, Madison Gombos, Vivien Graham, Liam Grapes, Sydney Grimes, Lukas Gutierrez, Katherine Hallewell, Celetra Hartford, Thomas Hauerstein, Jessica Hawk, Rhyleigh Heusser, Marcus Hirsch, Garrett Hoffacker, Rachel Hubble, Aaron Humes, Mimi Ibrahim, Adam Jacobs, Nathan Jang, Elijah Jean Jacques, Joshua Jeong, Samuel Jeram, Olivia Jeram, John Jutila, Rod Kakhi, Basker Kalamba, Abashabbibu Kanneh, Ansh Kasana, Jacob Kaufman, Laila Kenney, Geovonti Ketterman, Divya Khattar, Claire Kim, Chase King, James Knowlton, Landon Lacey, Jackson Laflotte, William Landon, Aiden Leone, Jacob Levow, Ryder Levy, Taylor Liang and Stratton Liapis.

Carleigh Magers, Chase Malasheskie, Andrea Marin, Emma Martin, Gabriel Masterman, Hanna Matheus, Ellie McCleaf, Matthew McCrimmon, Aidan McGarrity, Seamus McGee, Ryan McNee, Joseph Medwid, Alice Mendes, Isaac Mikulas, Samantha Miles, Joshua Min, Logan Mitchell, Grace Monyak, Sruti Nandanavanam, Grace Nelson, Hannah Newton, Ivana Ochoa-Martinez, Ishola Odegbile, Sangita Ohlke, John Park, Ashley Payne, Isaac Pickett, Jackson Planz, Christian Plesh, Saaket Potluri, Delainey Quartucci, Carson Rao, Keira Reinsfelder, Lucio Reyna, Nathaniel Rivera, Charles Rizak, Nicole Robles, Isabella Rogers and Zackary Russin.

Amal Sabra, Philip Sacco, Amine Saidi, Ethan Schecter, Sedat Sefik, Jaden Serkedakis, Zayan Shahab, Alexander Shaver, Michael Shea, Alexis Siaobungco, Jack Slyman, Gary Smith, Haley Smith, Jordan Sofon, Natalya Solano, Levi Sontz, Leonardo Sotomayor, Finlay Souders, Ishaan Srivastava, Carleigh Stocks, Zoie Sullivan, Dillon Swank, Justin Szuchman, Amanda Talbott, Abigail Talmage, Shloka Tambat, Anjali Thomas, Seth Thomas, Michael Togbe, Marisa Tomaino, Anna Tran, Brandon Tran, Ryan Tran, Preeya Trivedi, Julia Valdivia, Isabella Vallone, Isabelle Vicari, Isabele Vilimas, Kaylee Vongnaraj, Jacob Ward, Taylor Weaver, Eli Wenk, Adam Wetherby, Paige White, Carter Wilhelm, Katrin Williams, Mathilda Williams, Ryan Williams, Emily Wlodarczyk, Ryan Wolz, Alexander Woolpert and Aaliya Zubair.

Grade 10, first honors: Joy Abijah, Javin Ahuja, Rebecca Allen, Angeline Amefia, Jessica An, Maaz Ashfaq, Isabella Baker, Ammar Baqai, Audrey Bastian, Mara Bell, Logan Betten, Aaron Bilow, Emma Blessing, Alexander Bokelman, Ethan Bowers, Daniella Bowie, Noah Bravo, Lauren Broder, Christopher Brunal, Aiden Buckland, Kimberly Bucknor, Siddharth Buddha, Logan Burge, Cameryn Burley, Gabrielle Cappella, Keira Caretti, Emily Charron, Isabel Chen, Winnie Chen, Seyeon Cheong, Daniel Churkin, Alicia Clerch, Hailey Cline, Ivy Coldren, Caylee Collins, Mairin Colo, Meghan Compton, Margaret Cowan, Gabriela Crespo, Caroline Croft, Lindsey Croghan, Grant Croman, Matthew Crotty, Owen Cucuel, Bradyn Curran, James Derr, Elizabeth Elliott and Amruta Epari.

Tyler Gallamoza, Stephanie Gartz, Natalie Garvey, Aidan Gaughan, Gavin Gilbert, Tatiana Grant, Julia Gustafson, Rahul Harish, Tahir Haroon, Carley Hearne, Cianna Heckler, Samantha Heyison, Hayley Hixon, Lucas Hoffman, Kylie Houston, Sarina Huang, Margaret Hummer, Kim Anh Huyen Ton, Michael Imler, Jacob Jeong, Paul Wesley Joseph, Elif Karakus, Amogh Kashyap, Divija Katakam, Iman Kazmi, Brett Kekeris, Sophie Kenney, Caris Konath, Nanda Kota, Seraphim Kozlov, Luke Kramer, Ethan Laflotte, Dylan Lange, Colin Lansaw, Sarah Lawrence, Annaelle Le Guellec, Ayva Levow, Arvid Lindquist and Anna Liu.

Sarah Mansoor, Sidney Marshall, Tana McCoy, Gavin McKay, Aiden Meadows, Alejandro Melendez Jourdan, Sarah Mendes, Hannah Miles, Cameron Millar, Agnny Morant, Aislinn Mulligan, Omar Nasir, Akhil Neelagiri, Colby Nguyen, Kyran Nickens, Vivian Oh, Jaeyoung Oh, Julianna Ohler, Paul Orejimi, Helena Ortiz, Daniel Parsons, Benjamin Pendleton, Yasmine Peralta, Olivia Perera, Mayo Perez, Alexander Phang, Nathaniel Pigatt, Tyler Pilat, Stephanie Price, Emma Pritchard, Andrew Purcell, Janeth Quinteros, Rebecca Radonovich, Ariana Rahimi, Ashwin Ramkumar, Anna Ransohoff, Zachary Reck, Holden Reinsfelder, Isaac Reyes, Bryan Rios Ramirez, Isabella Robey, Myris Rochez, Riley Rodriguez, Alana Rodriguez, Elva Romero Abarca and Myrriah Roussakos.

Henry Schaefer, Hannah Scheirey, Henry Scriven, Sarah Seo, Namya Shah, Manas Sharma, Zachary Sherwood, Shane Shoemaker, Yannick Siewe, Caitlin Sigler, Maclaine Sipes, Fatou Sosseh, Bhargav Sristy, Kieran Stauffer, James Tandy, Dabria Taylor, Terrance Tomblin, Amaar Trisal, Cecily Tucker, Justin Tundo, Carmen Vega, Jena Vernon, Jenna Vesper, Sanjanaa Viswanathan, Benjamin Voliva, Kellie Voorhees, Cameron Vu, Rhea Vyragaram, Emily Wang, Curtis Wang, Layton Wenk, Oliver Williams, Charlotte Wilson, Molly Wilson, Mary Winram, Katie Xiao and Adrian Yang.

Grade 10, second honors: Audrey Addis, Joanna Addis, Ralphael Akuta, Sophia Alahouzos, Michael Albertson, Gavin Allanach, Horacio Andrade Rodriguez, Sena Awudi, Ameer Aziz, Ashmita Babu, Faith Barford, Jacob Barnhurst, David Barreno, Joshua Betteker, Sumedha Bhat, Jack Blacklock, Caroline Borleis, Brian Boyd, Hunter Bryant, Cianna Bullock, Nevaeh Buttrey, Bang Cao, Bradley Capino, Orion Carrera, Jonah Casson, Philip Castro, Gustavo Castro Orozco, Mikayla Chahine, Hope Chandler, Jerry Chen, Jessica Chilnick, Matthew Cobb, Audrey Coffey, Walter Conover, Avery Copeland, Anthony Corso, Angela Cosentino, Isabella Costanzo, Jack Crosby, Elijah Cupeta, Audrey Dean, Scarlett Derr, Ian Devine, Nathaniel El Taher, Martina Elizondo, Alejandro Espinosa, Leyla Falcon, Rebecca Fan, Nadia Faruqui Gauto, Ethan Fauntleroy, Jadyn Fleming, Stella French, Andrew Freund and Alexander Fuentes.

Ayush Gawane, Jack Gill, Emilia Grant, Jackson Hamm, Villea Hardesty, Annika Hibbeler, Markcus Hobson Garcia, Abhinav Inavolu, Keegan Johnson, Jayden Johnson, Jayden Joseph, Muskaan Kalyar, Zachary Keith, Gabriel Khawaja, Alan Kim, Geethika Kondabathini, Mayad Koujah, Cole Kuhar, Nicholas LaScola, Chaeyeon Lee, Ryan Leonard, Jack Leonard, Andrew Liu, Hannah Longo, Chayan Loun, Maxwell MacKenzie, Varun Malarvasan, Sydney Marquardt, Eva Mason, Cindy Max-Grant, Gabriella Mbaoua, Ryan McNerney, Gabriela Mercado Santos, Gabriel Mercado Santos, Alishba Mubariz, Edwije Mukadi, Madison Muragaki, Anton Murray, Sofia Navarro, Christian Neill, Jalynn Offord, Mobolaji Ogunbiyi, Jaehyun Oh, Henry Ortiz, Jason Perdomo, Katherine Peterson, Andrew Phillips, Briana Portillo, Ta ‘Mya Pryor, Ta ‘Nya Pryor, Zainab Raza, Zachary Reed, Taylor Reel, Emilia Reeves, Luke Rivera, Hailey Rivera, Theo Robinson, Sofia Rodriguez Contreras, Rebecca Rooney, Xavier Rosales and Georgia Roy.

Kelly Ann Sakyi Danso, Youssef Salem Ali, Nusrah Samad, Vidhu Santhosh, Jaiden Schecter, Alexa Schmidt, Dorian Sellers, Kaylie Shelton, Alysa Shoemaker, Emma Shoemaker, Brianna Shuttlewood, Riley Smith, Alexander Solow, Brady St. Louis, Mackenzie Steinheimer, Elijah Strom, Maria Sulmonte, Colin Sweeney, Calista Sybrant, Manasi Tanikella, Alanna Tate, Mudra Thakkar, Claire Thompson, Karley Thompson, Milo Van, Amari Varfley, Lauren Varley, Alejandra Vasquez, Maira Vasquez Barrera, Jack Vicari, Andrew Vollmer, Cooper Walder, Ashlynn Waring-Reyes, Dylan Welsh, Joshua Wright, Kaitlyn Yagesh, Jinan Yousuf, Alex Zheng, Joshua Zhu, Ana Zubieta Vera, Michael Zyrianov.

Grade 11, first honors: Abigail Aboah, Hamza Azad, John Baik, Elaine Barber, Gurshant Bassan, Samantha Benedetto, Ryan Bennett, Sarah Benson, Tanvi Bolarum, Alixzander Bryan, Dalena Bryant, Jamour Bwalu, Isabella Carrero Baptista, Grace Carrico, Sofia Cedrone, Graciela Chrispim, Olivia Chu, Madison Cooper, Brooke Dalgarn, Kacey Draves, Tatiana Edwards, Emma Fair, Rebecca Franco, Shubhi Gandhi, Anson Gentry, Meray Ghobrial, Spencer Grant, Nathan Gunning, Caitlyn Hardy, Joseph Hauerstein, Diego Henriquez, Kailee Herald, Tyler Herman, Laurel Hersey, Mason Hill, Joseph Hobbs, Grace Hostler, Mitchell Hough, Minsi Hu, Kennedi Hunter, Autumn Hurst, Humza Husain, Christina Hviid, Caleb Iferika, Amanee Jamil, Nikhil Kurian, Addison Lauer, AnPhi Le, Jolie Li, Rowan Lippy, Michael LoProto and Henri Ly.

Marina Ysabelle Maglente, Abtin Mahdavi, Jesse Martin, Victoria Mathis, Soumya Maturi, Hannah McCabe, Kaitlyn McNerney, Camille Mencarini, Ethan Mercier, Viren Mistry, Kennedy Morton, Vincent Natale, Emily Neill, Bach Ngo, Pascaline Opoku, Grace Pagendarm, Gabriella Papillo, Charlene Payne, Malia Puerto, Adam Radford, Emily Radune, Lucas Reck, Eesha Reddy, Tyson Remsburg, Genevieve Resnik, Matthew Riley, Sean Rivard, Henry Rodrigues, Braeden Romer, Ezekiel Roussakos, Touwa Sabra, Hritaal Saha, Isha Sahai, Christopher Sappe, Christyn Sappe, Tyler Schmidt, Abhiraman Senthilkumar, Alexandra Shishov, Jack Shollenberger, William Souder, Tessa Stanley, Andrew Stedman, Andy Sun, Abby Tang, Anthony Terselic, Marisa Thaden, Taylor Thomas, Colin Thompson, Vipula Thoppae, Matteo Torres, Vivi Tran, Sujal Umrikar, Sebastian Vagner, Chaeli Vega, Jiayi Wang, Andrew Wang, Trevor Weakly, Kate Wills, Azhan Zafar and Kevin Zhang.

Grade 11, second honors: Jeanelle Agyem, Ian Akula, Nathan Akula, Paige Alexander, Ella Allen, Santiago Andrade Rodriguez, Matthew Appiah, Alejandro Arias, Michael Armillotti, Alexandria Armstrong, Edith Arunkumar, Meklit Assefa, Maheder Assefa, Britney Ayala, Dante Baldeh, Eugene Bang, Nickolas Barry, Julie Barton, Ginny Bastian, Kasey Beach, Patrick Becker, Kristina Bennett, Lyna Beraich, Joshua Bisanga, Emily Blake, Zachary Bokelman, Jordan Boron, Rachel Boucher, Sarah Brandt, Nicholas Bray, Michael Britton, Keira Brown, Micayla Brown, Chase Bryan, Kennedy Buist, Peter Bundy, John Calabrese, Lee Cardona, Jacob Casey, Anubhav Chanda, Alexander Chang, Mariella Chmaj, Ava Collins, William Cullum, Riley Curran, Nathan Dacey, Aaron Davis, Wade Day, Chloe de la Vega, Ava Deak, Sebastian Decady, Taylor DeGirolamo, Ruby Densock, Tyler Dickens, Sean DiGiorgio, Olivia DiMarzio, Isabella Dressler, Brady Duckhorn, Michael Duffy, Mia Duprey, Andrea Eberhart, Ian Edler, Emma Eill, John Michael Elias, Rylee Ellis, Cooper Estok and Logan Eversull.

Amanda Fairbanks, Christopher Farias, Ryan Ficklin, Eric Flores Suazo, Elena Gajo, James Garvey, Nolan Giegel, Ethan Gitzen, Cassidy Godfroy, Alisa Gorham, Kaitlin Gould, Kaitlyn Grover, Jonnelle Gyamfi, Christopher Harkawik, Ryan Harman, Ashkon Hazrati, Caitlin Herman, Christopher Herrera, Penelope Hiepler, Macy Hines, Austin Holloway, Paige Humbert, Galila Ibrahim, Madeline Ireland, Cassidy Irish, Keshav Jaitly, Tatiana Johnson, Ethan Johnson, Ayush Joshi, Luis Jovel Lainez, Paul Jun and Jose Junco Fresan.

Akshith Kantareddy, Pola Kasprzak, Pranav Katakam, Colin Kelly, Shane Kendall, Colin Kinnelly, Ryan Klinger, Karthik Kola, Nia Kombe-Jarvis, Charles Kretz, Carmen Kweti, Kendall Larade, Vinh-Khang Ryan Le, Starr Leaks, Madisyn Lewis, Grant Lieberman, Michael Light, Hunter Lim, Mason Lim, Alessandro Llines, Charles Lowery, Wojciech Lubkowski, Alexis Main, Daniel Martin, Bryan McDonald, Emily McDonnell, Karly McDonnell, Cameron McGrady, Reagan McMahon, Sarah Metz, Nathaniel Miller, Maelyss Milongo, Jolie Mosack, Sebastien Mouton, Colin Mulcahy, Vrinda Mullapudi, Megan Mulligan, Jordan Murphy, Sammy Myers, Vincent Nardini, Kendall Newton, Michelle Nguyen, Thomas Nguyen, Jordan Nowak, Avery Osbon, Katerina Panichas, Brice Patchou, Priya Patel, Neesha Patel, Alexander Pellet, Nicholas Pensiero, Eliott Perez, Elaina Pharaoh, Yash Phogat, Meghna Potluri, Camden Queen, Anthony Quintanilla Ramos and Maarij Qureshi.

Reshma Ramesh, Sydney Ranno, Ronald Rattie, Diya Rawal, Michael Reilly, Nathan Ridgway, Maxwell Riley, Esteban Rincan, Megan Roberts, Martha Rodriguez Centeno, Marling Romero Abarca, Jason Rosado, Lauren Rosmarin, Tafrid Sadat, Lucas Sanchez, Samantha Scates, Tyler Schulte, Abigail Shankman, Wesley Sharper, Reece Shavell, Paige Shaver, Quinn Sheppard, Nicole Shupe, Kira Sigler, Justin Smallwood, Naomi Smariga, Michael Snyder, Voleak Sokhon, Timothy Spelman, Christian Staten, Warren Swank, Atul Thomas, Dakota Thrasher, Nathan Tieu, Michelle Togbe, Alexandra Tonti, Eli Torre, Dieu-Huyen Kelly Tran, Julian Travers, Ashley Truffer, Wanda Valencia, Celeste Valerio, Jackson Varley, Milo Violette, Valarie Voytell, Matthew Wabik, Trevor Walasik, Vivian Warwick, Luke Wattay, Tobias Weichbrod, Conner White, Kyle Wilder, Brendan Yagesh, Kyle Yi, Arianna Yi, Rimsha Zaman, Shane Zaw-Win, Christine Ziadeh, Joseph Zibragos and Aleksandra Zvaners.

Grade 12, first honors: Javeria Akhtar, Brianna Alba, Brooke Alban, Brooke Amberger-Voyles, Hafsa Anwar, Ella Auderset, Zachary Baker, Matthew Ball, Rio Baran, Charles Beadle, Burke Beasley, Rafe Beckert, Jordan Best, Christian Bishop, Maegan Blake, Sascha Bravin, Kiera Breisch, Alexandra Broadhurst, Amanda Brunken, Kylie Caretti, Abriella Carioti, Ember Carrera, Helen Chen, Esha Chopra, Francesca Cinquepalmi, Morgan Cleary, William Coffey, Coltyon Cofone, Jadelyn Coleman, Emma Conover, Alexander Corea, Colbi Crane, Lillian Croghan, Catharine Croman, Talon Cruz, Aliyah Cupeta, Ashley Day, Sandra DeBoy, Lindsey Decady, Jennifer Diallo, Cathryn Diaz, Patrick DiMisa, Olivia Dinkel, Caroline Dinkel, Donovan Duong, Annette Eldo, Faith Elliott, Audrey Espinosa, Anya Fernandez Foss, Alexis Fleming, Vincent Galliani, Madeline Gardiner, Ava Gayowski, Calla Gentilucci, Joshua German, Magdalen Goodwin, Matthew Grant, Amanda Guettler, Heidi Hartje, Serene Henry, Avery Himes, Avery Hines, Lucy Horn, Maggie Hu, Jordan Hyde, Dylan Jones, Samantha Jones, Joshua Kaufman, Olivia Keller, Ashley Kight, Jessica Kilgore, David Kneebone, Eric Kolar, Aahana Kothandaraman, Victoria Kremenets, Arush Kumar, Cullen Kweti, McKenna Ladson, Ella Landon, Grace LaScola, Rachael Lee, Madison Lehmann, Paige Leishman, Kevin Li, Gabriela Linares, Isabella Liu, Emma Liu, Brianna Lombardo, Valerie Lopez Cruz and Isabella Lowery.

Nicholas Mallory, Emily Marlatt, Julia Marquardt, Victoria Matlock, Cullen McKay, Danielle McNerney, Cassie McQuay, Abigail Min, Alyssa Monsale, Valeria Morant, Anastasia Morris, Olivia Moxley, Srichandra Nalluru, Zoe Nelson, Garrett Osborne, Bryce Patterson, Taylor Pelicano, Allison Peterson, Vinh Phan, Ashley Pharaoh, Lon Pierson, Ashlynne Pillai, Chelsea Pitcher, Bailey Planz, Shishir Poreddy, Stephanie Potisk, Rion Prugh, Emma Purcell, Noelle Puvak, Andrew Radzikevich, Peter Radzikevich, Millie Ransohoff, Brina Ratangee, Kaylee Read, Rebecca Reyes, Emma Ridgley, Jessica Ristau, Courtney Robinson, Sarah Sackey, Bogdan Senic, Veronika Senzer, Kendal Seymour, Zara Shamsuddin, Madison Sheffield, Victoria Shovlin, Amelia Simpson, Isabella Slyman, Nicholas Smale, Emily Smith, Hailey Smith, Briana Sofon, Lucas Sotomayor, Morgan Spencer, Kathryn Strawbridge, Evelyn Sun, Chase Taras, Kayla Tarigo, Patrick Taylor, Arvin Torabazari, Kailee Trang, Branimir Udbinac, Aizah Usmani, Zaria Walker, Hannah Wallace, Jackson Weston, Taylor Wong, Lukas Wright, Alexis Yim, Eileen Zheng and Owen Zink.

Grade 12, second honors: Colin Acton, Manasi Agisgekar, Atyub Ahmad, Trinity Allen, Ralph Aloi, Ernst Anderson, Isaac Andujar Torres, Emily Arnold, Diego Ayala, Kateryn Ayala, Kenyon Baldwin, Uriah Banawoye, Celeste Batiste, Brett Bauer, Hannah Bernard, Sudharma Bhat, Rayah Burge, Summer Campbell, Jade Candaffio, Ethan Carlisle, Jason Charron, Sydney Clark, Gabriel Claus, Gregory Coffey, Blake Compton, Christina Cosentino, Sophia Csulak, Lauren Custer, Alexis Delgado, Estevan Depintor, Chelsea Dingee, Shannon Duncan, Ethan Edwards, Alexandre El Taher, Bennett Elgin, Alyssa Ferrante, Shannon Flynn, Karl Fredrikson, Jason Garcia, Izabella Giacalone, Miguel Gonzalez, Ashley Green, Alondra Guevara Muniz, Olivia Gustafson, Devin Hackett, Luke Hajdaj, Zharia Hall, Olivia Hallowitz, Margaret Hanson, Clifford Hedin, Madeline Hishmeh, Anna Holmquist, Kyle Howes, Sydney Hsu, Jerry Huang, Ryan Hunter, Daniel Jeong, Christian Johnson, Tristan Joo, Stephenie Jessica Joseph, Julian Kanaskie King, Mahack Kazmi, Jordyn Keller, Sean Kelty, Christoph Kenny, Jason Kolar, Hillary Konadu, Olivia Koogle, Katherine Kozimor, Sandhya Krishnaswamy, Ceyda Lane, George Lare, Kirk Laryea, Kristen Lawrence, Edison Lee, Bradley Leonard, Sean Leonard, Candy Lin, Selma Lindquist, Clark Little, Alexander Liu, Dorian Loretto and Hannah Luersen.

Hasita Madduri, Benjamin Malley, Nicholas Maniyar, Emily Marshall, Daniel McDonald, Olivia Menusan, Julia Meredith, Duncan Millar, Quinn Mitchell, Natalie Mixon, Koby Morales, Madison Moran, David Moreno, Abigail Mukete, Alejandro Munoz, Presley Musser, Imaad Nasir, Don Ngo, Sophie Nielsen, Kira O’Connor, Anjuna Ohlke, Evan Osborne, Devarajan Palaniappan, Camilo Pardo, John Phillips, Drew Plesh, Avyay Potarlanka, Jared Radwinsky, Kiersten Read, Kailee Reel, Arianna Robinson, Olivia Rogers, Antoine Roseman, Spencer Rupinta, Omar Sabra, Nuhad Samad, Julian Samonte, Michael Schifano, Thomas Schupp, Markus Senzer, John Shapiro, Gabrielle Shaw, Dominick Shifaraw, Rachel Smolin, Kacper Steenackers-Urbanczyk, Timothy Sullivan, Emma Sweeney, Daniyah Taimur, Charles Talbott, Makala Thompson, Jakob Torres Serrano, Naaman Trumbull, Lauren Tulis, Shivani Viswanathan, Natalie Voorhees, Tyler Wendorf, Ashlyn White, Ryan Wilhelm, Thomas Wilhelm, Morgan Williams, Evan Williams, Dalton Willis, Siobhan Wilson and Teagan Wootton.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it clean. No vulgar, racist, sexist or sexually-oriented language.
Engage ideas. This forum is for the exchange of ideas, not personal attacks or ad hominem criticisms.
TURN OFF CAPS LOCK.
Be civil. Don't threaten. Don't lie. Don't bait. Don't degrade others.
No trolling. Stay on topic.
No spamming. This is not the place to sell miracle cures.
No deceptive names. Apparently misleading usernames are not allowed.
Say it once. No repetitive posts, please.
Help us. Use the 'Report' link for abusive posts.

Thank you for reading!

Already a member?

Login Now
Click Here!

Currently a News-Post subscriber?

Activate your membership at no additional charge.
Click Here!

Need more information?

Learn about the benefits of membership.
Click Here!

Ready to join?

Choose the membership plan that fits your needs.
Click Here!