The following students have been named to the honor roll for the second marking period of the 2018-2019 school year at Urbana High School:

Grade nine, first honors: Jeanelle Agyem, Ella Allen, Santiago Andrade Rodriguez, Aliza Aslam, Meklit Assefa, Britney Ayala, John Baik, Eugene Bang, Elaine Barber, Nickolas Barry, Ethan Basye, Samantha Benedetto, Ryan Bennett, Sarah Benson, Tanvi Bolarum, Jordan Boron, Nicholas Bray, Michael Britton, Emily Canaday, Dillon Candy, Isabella Carrero Baptista, Sofia Cedrone, Alexander Chang, Jonathan Chen, Graciela Chrispim, Olivia Chu, Wyatt Collins, Brooke Dalgarn, Chloe de la Vega, Sebastian Decady, Isabella Dressler, Tatiana Edwards, Julian Espino, KeriAnn Fernandez, Rebecca Franco, Elena Gajo, Shubhi Gandhi, James Garvey, Meray Ghobrial, Ethan Gitzen, Cassidy Godfroy, Alisa Gorham, Kaitlyn Grover, Joseph Hauerstein, Ashkon Hazrati, Mason Hill, Grace Hostler, Mitchell Hough, Minsi Hu, Humza Husain, Christina Hviid, Galila Ibrahim, Cassidy Irish, Ethan Johnson, Paul Jun, Akshith Kantareddy, Pranav Katakam, Colin Kinnelly, Nia Kombe-Jarvis, Nikhil Kurian,Kendall Larade, Addison Lauer, Emma Levy, Jolie Li, Grant Lieberman, Rowan Lippy and Henri Ly.

Jesse Martin, Soumya Maturi, Kaitlyn McNerney, Viren Mistry, Jolie Mosack, Megan Mulligan, Chinaza Munonye, Madison Mustafa, Gabriel Myers, Bach Ngo, Michelle Nguyen, Grace Pagendarm, Gabriella Papillo, Brice Patchou, Priya Patel, Alexander Pellet, Meghna Potluri, Maarij Qureshi, Adam Radford, Emily Radune, Eesha Reddy, Michael Reilly, Genevieve Resnik, Sean Rivard, Conor Roberton, Henry Rodrigues, Martha Rodriguez Centeno, Tafrid Sadat, Hritaal Saha, Isha Sahai, Adrienne Salcedo, Lucas Sanchez, Christopher Sappe, Tyler Schmidt, Abhiraman Senthilkumar, Maeve Sharkey, Paige Shaver, JoAnnie Shia, Nicole Shupe, Justin Smallwood, Naomi Smariga, Michael Snyder, Voleak Sokhon, Abby Tang, Marisa Thaden, Colin Thompson, Vipula Thoppae, Eli Torre, Matteo Torres, Vivi Tran, Ashley Truffer, Sujal Umrikar, Sebastian Vagner, Celeste Valerio, Luke Vega, Matthew Wabik, Andrew Wang, Jiayi Wang, Arianna Yi, Kyle Yi, Azhan Zafar, Kevin Zhang, Christine Ziadeh and Aleksandra Zvaners.

Grade nine, second honors: Ameer Abd Al Khaliq, Sarah Agnello, Fiona Agyekum, Sofia Aizvera, Ian Akula, Nathan Akula, Paige Alexander, Michael Armillotti, Edith Arunkumar, Maheder Assefa, Hamza Azad, Dante Baldeh, Julie Barton, Gurshant Bassan, Ginny Bastian, Joshua Basye, Kasey Beach, Patrick Becker, River Belt, Kristina Bennett, Isaac Benson, Addison Benton, Emily Blake, Sarah Brandt, Micayla Brown, Dalena Bryant, Robert Bryson, Kennedy Buist, Peter Bundy, Jamour Bwalu, John Calabrese, Grace Carrico, Jacob Casey, Anubhav Chanda, Cannon Coleman, Ava Collins, Madison Cooper, Jordyn Covington, Nathan Dacey, Taylor DeGirolamo, Ruby Densock, Tyler Dickens, Sean DiGiorgio, Kacey Draves, Brady Duckhorn, Mia Duprey, Andrea Eberhart, Ian Edler, Emma Eill, Cooper Estok, Logan Eversull, Christopher Farias, Ryan Ficklin,Eric Flores Suazo, Mikaella Issay Foley and Evan Foster.

Anson Gentry, Kaitlin Gould, Spencer Grant, Kukua Gyamfi, Genesis Hanson, Caitlyn Hardy, Ryan Harman, Joseph Harrell, Jedidiah Hart, Caitlin Herman, Christopher Herrera, Laurel Hersey, Macy Hines, William Houghton, Vita Hourigan, Paige Humbert, Kennedi Hunter, Autumn Hurst, Keshav Jaitly, Richard Jarman, Natalie Jiron, Ayush Joshi, Anthony Kaiser, Pola Kasprzak, Elizabeth Kellog, Colin Kelly, Shane Kendall, McKenzie Kirkes, Karthik Kola, Charles Kretz, Anphi Le, Vinh-Khang Ryan Le, Hunter Lim, Mason Lim, Brody Lindsey, Emily Lombardi, Charles Lowery, Wojciech Lubkowski, Zoe Magnus, Valentina Mahadevan, Abtin Mahdavi, Alexis Main, Carleigh Mankowich, Victoria Mathis, Hannah McCabe, Emily McDonnell, Karly McDonnell, Cameron McGrady, Bailey McKenzie, Reagan McMahon, Camille Mencarini, Lucia Mercado Santos, Sarah Metz, Nathaniel Miller, Maelyss Milongo, Lorenzo Moreschi, Colin Mulcahy and Vincent Natale.

Emily Neill, Kendall Newton, Thomas Nguyen, Thuy Trang Nguyen, Katerina Panichas, Neesha Patel, Charlene Payne, Nicholas Pensiero, Claudia Perez, Stephanie Perlroth, Yash Phogat, Camden Queen, Reshma Ramesh, Ronald Rattie, Diya Rawal, Lucas Reck, Matthew Riley, Maxwell Riley, Megan Roberts, Braeden Romer, Marling Romero Abarca, Jason Rosado, Annika Rosencrantz, Lauren Rosmarin, Ezekiel Roussakos, Gianna Ruseski, Tyler Schulte, Abigail Shankman, Erik Shapiro, Wesley Sharper, Quinn Sheppard, Dustin Silver, Jordan Smith, William Souder, Tessa Stanley, Andy Sun, Shuaib Syed, Alexandra Thayer, Atul Thomas, Taylor Thomas, Chase Thompson, Nathan Tieu, Alexandra Tonti, Dieu-Huyen Kelly Tran, Rafael Vazquez, Chaeli Vega, Zaria Walker, Sarah Warden, Vivian Warwick, Conner White, Kate Wills, Brendan Yagesh, Emma Yakel, Rimsha Zaman and Shane Zaw-Win.

Grade 10, first honors: Javeria Akhtar, Brooke Alban, Brooke Amberger-Voyles, Hafsa Anwar, Ella Auderset, Kateryn Ayala, Rio Baran, Rafe Beckert, Sola Beers-Arthur, Sophie Beers-Arthur, Hannah Bernard, Jordan Best, Maegan Blake, Evalyn Bryant, Abriella Carioti, Ember Carrera, Helen Chen, Francesca Cinquepalmi, Sydney Clark, Paige Clausen, Morgan Cleary, Emma Conover, Alexander Corea, Cristina Costanzo, Lillian Croghan, Catharine Croman, Talon Cruz, Sophia Csulak, Lauren Custer, Niki Dashtban, Sandra DeBoy, Cathryn Diaz, Shannon Duncan, Alexandre El Taher, Annette Eldo, Faith Elliott, Bella Emanuele, Audrey Gammons, Madeline Gardiner, Calla Gentilucci, Kyle Gibson, Magdalen Goodwin, Lindzie Gordon, Allison Granger, Matthew Grant, Olivia Gustafson, Devin Hackett, Olivia Hallowitz, Lucy Horn, Sydney Hsu, Maggie Hu, Jerry Huang, Kwan Jeong, Cassandra Jones, Dylan Jones, Tristan Joo, Jack Jozwiak, Jason Jozwiak, Mahack Kazmi, Jordyn Keller, Ashley Kight, Jessica Kilgore, Mitchell Kim, David Kneebone, Jason Kolar, Victoria Kremenets and Arush Kumar.

George Lare, Grace LaScola, Victoria Lee, Madison Lehmann, Kevin Li, Emma Liu, Isabella Liu, Brianna Lombardo, Julia Marquardt, Shea McCarron, Danielle McNerney, Julia Meredith, Abigail Min, Alyssa Monsale, David Moreno, Abigail Mukete, Zoe Nelson, Evan Osborne, Garrett Osborne, Taylor Pelicano, John Phillips, Lon Pierson, Ashlynne Pillai, Chelsea Pitcher, Sophia Plaschke, Drew Plesh, Shishir Poreddy, Avyay Potarlanka, Stephanie Potisk, Emma Purcell, Andrew Radzikevich, Peter Radzikevich, Millie Ransohoff, Brina Ratangee, Tyson Remsburg, Spencer Rupinta, Julian Samonte, Thomas Schupp, Veronika Senzer, Kendal Seymour, Madison Sheffield, Victoria Shovlin, Dominic Sideno, Isabella Slyman, Emily Smith, Morgan Spencer, Molly Stamato, Evelyn Sun, Nicolas Tadic, Daniyah Taimur, Kailee Trang, Naaman Trumbull, Branimir Udbinac, Aizah Usmani, Shivani Viswanathan, Hannah Wallace, Ashlyn White, Amelia Wiley, Evan Williams, Ruby Wilson Olivo, Lukas Wright and Owen Zink.

Grade 10, second honors: Colin Acton, Manasi Agisgekar, Atyub Ahmad, Brianna Alba, Trinity Allen, Kristyn Allgaier, Ralph Aloi, Ernst Anderson, Katelyn Andrews, Isaac Andujar Torres, Emily Arnold, Joshua Attota, Diego Ayala, Zachary Baker, Kenyon Baldwin, Matthew Ball, Ryan Banashak, Uriah Banawoye, Paige Barnard, Brett Bauer, Colin Bell, Ella Biggart, Ethan Billips, Christian Bishop, Zachary Bokelman, Gabriel Bonny, Sascha Bravin, Kiera Breisch, Alexandra Broadhurst, Rayah Burge, Steven Buttrey, Summer Campbell, Jade Candaffio, Kylie Caretti, Bryn Castor, Jonathan Chandan, Esha Chopra, Gabriel Claus, Jadelyn Coleman, Blake Compton, Damien Corun, Baylor Courchaine, Aliyah Cupeta, Kylie Davis, Estevan Depintor, Jennifer Diallo, Catherine Dillman, Patrick DiMisa, Chelsea Dingee, Caroline Dinkel, Olivia Dinkel, Jacqueline DiPietro, Ethan Edwards, Bennett Elgin, Scott Escalante, Audrey Espinosa, Ibukun Fagbohun, Alyssa Ferrante, Alexis Fleming, Karl Fredrikson, Madeline French, Matthew Gajo, Vincent Galliani, Joseph Galloway, Ava Gayowski, Joshua German, Justin Goggin, Miguel Gonzalez, Katarina Griffis, Gerik Grijak, Levi Guerengomba, Liza Guerengomba and Manuel Gutierrez.

Luke Hajdaj, Zharia Hall, Margaret Hanson, Yusra Haroon, Heidi Hartje, Clifford Hedin, Serene Henry, Avery Himes, Avery Hines, Madeline Hishmeh, Griffin Holder, Kyle Howes, Ryder Hugueley, Jordan Hyde, Samyra James, Benjamin Jernejcic, Christian Johnson, Samantha Jones, Julian Kanaskie King, Joshua Kaufman, Sean Kelty, Christoph Kenny, Alexander Kim, Declan Kirk, Eric Kolar, Olivia Koogle, Aahana Kothandaraman, Sandhya Krishnaswamy, McKenna Ladson, Ella Landon, Ceyda Lane, Nathaniel Leavell, Sean Leonard, Bianca Lezcano, Gabriela Linares, Isabelle Linares, Selma Lindquist, Clark Little, Alexander Liu, Valerie Lopez Cruz, Culler Loun, Isabella Lowery and Hannah Luersen.

Hasita Madduri, Benjamin Malley, Nicholas Mallory, Nicholas Maniyar, Emily Marlatt, Emily Marshall, Jordan Marshall, Georgiana Matthews, Jacob Matthews, Daniel McDonald, Cullen McKay, Ismael Mendoza, Olivia Menusan, Duncan Millar, Quinn Mitchell, Meghan Moberly, Valeria Morant, Christine Moreno Alvarado, Olivia Moxley, Alejandro Munoz, Kayla Mustafa, Srichandra Nalluru, Imaad Nasir, Don Ngo, Sophie Nielsen, Kira O’Connor, Anjuna Ohlke, Larissa Oliver Guevara, Devarajan Palaniappan, Camilo Pardo, Bryce Patterson, Allison Peterson, Vinh Phan, Ashley Pharaoh, Bailey Planz, Marcos Posse-Mir, Reese Prahl, Rion Prugh, Rylan Puderbaugh, Jared Radwinsky, Kaylee Read, Kiersten Read, Kailee Reel, John Rempe, Alexander Rengen, Rebecca Reyes, Emma Ridgley, Courtney Robinson, Olivia Rogers, Ariana Sacco, Nuhad Samad, Michael Schifano, Markus Senzer, Zara Shamsuddin, Hailey Shannon, John Shapiro, Gabrielle Shaw, Kyle Sheives, Hailey Smith, Jaden Song, Lucas Sotomayor, Devin Spriggs, Alec Stewart, Kathryn Strawbridge, Timothy Sullivan, Emma Sweeney, Charles Talbott, Chase Taras, Kayla Tarigo, Patrick Taylor, Ryanne Thereault, Makala Thompson, Arvin Torabazari, Lauren Tulis, Hudson Van Amburg, Alicia Vasquez, Natalie Voorhees, Tyler Wendorf, Jackson Weston, Ryan Wilhelm, Thomas Wilhelm, Morgan Williams, Dalton Willis, Siobhan Wilson, Andrew Wlodarczyk, Taylor Wong, Ethan Wooden, Teagan Wootton, Alexis Yim and Eileen Zheng.

Grade 11, first honors: Jared Addis, Ohemaa Agyemang, Celeste Allanach, Zoe Assasie, Anish Babu, Shubire Baderzada, Kaitlyn Beahm, Aidan Bennett, Sophia Bongiorno, Alec Boron, Jasmine Bosaz, Mandy Chan, Alex Chen, Jacob Chrispim, Brooke Collins, Ezra Dawson, Megan DeGrouchy, Alexandra Dewey, Joshua Digiorgio, Matthew DiPasquale, Sidney Eberhart, Vincent Fuster, Leila Ghaffari, Adrien Godard, Sierra Gray, Lillian Greenberg, Kimberly Hardy, Margaret Hill, Abigail Holder, Emma Jackson, Anurag Katiyar, Shaun KewalRamani, Alexander Kurth, Filippa Laurelii, Hanbin Lee, Bennett Lichtman, Thomas Lipetzky and Emily Lott.

Xiaoyong Ma, Kaitlyn Mahaney, Iman Mansoor, Colby McKenney, Sarah Midla, Jorgen Miller, Anna Mortenson, Elle Newman, Kelsey Ngethe, Ethan Nguyenkhoa, Carolyn Pascal, Radhika Patel, Megan Peery, Thomas Purtscher, Lydia Ramirez, Kyra Reed, Lilliana Resnik, Maria Reyes Pacheco, Jacqueline Robarge, Grace Scheirey, Tyler Schlossnagle, Parker Sherrill, Jake Sherwood, Jordan Shipe, Rayona Shuster, Brent Shuttlewood, Sonya Simkin, Langley Smaha, Lauren Spelman, Sanjana Subramanian, Leon Sun, Divya Swaminathan, Isabella Tonti, Sergei Travis, Soujanya Viswanathan, Kali Wade, Jack Walker, Alexa Waters, Nikolai Weichbrod, Ady Weng, Natasha White, Jessica Wu, William Yang, Alex Zhu, Brian Zhu and Christine Zhu.

Grade 11, second honors: Jude Abijah, Nana Acheampong, Yusra Afzal, Zeenah Ahmad, Taha Akhtar, Tatiana Alvarez, Kofi Apea, Hannah Arnold, Joshua Baker, Clarissa Bazan, Rachel Bernar, Bradley Bolyard, Daniel Bowers, Mei Bowers, Mareike Bravin, Hannah Bray, William Brickles, Madison Broderick, Roderick Bryan, Simon Buchholz, Grayson Buki, Jared Burdette, Mikayla Burrus, Ian Callard, Emma Carbaugh, Hannah Carey, Bradley Carioti, Ashley Carrico, Tierney Cassidy, Alexandra Chahine, Braydon Chambers, Grace Chen, Jacob Chewning, Benjamin Clarke, Riley Clipson, William Cochran, Jazmin Colon, Eva Constantinou, Joseph Cooper, Kelly Corsiatto, Tyler Crean, Gabriela Cruz, Naomi Cuzmar, Ashleigh Dalgarn, Wesley Dang, Jack DeGioia, James Denis, Lillian Densock, Maisie Depintor, John Dhima, Mason DiPasquale, Philip Donaldson, Riley Duckhorn, Danielle Dwaah, Francis Elane, Garrett Ellis, Caitlyn Evans, Raegan Ewing, Alexander Falcon, Gavin Fauntleroy, Jacob Ferrari, Zackary Fiscus, Lee Forberg, Mackenzie Ford, Austin Foster, Gustavo Franco, Grace Frazier and Edwin Fredrikson.

Noel Gajo, Sneh Gandhi, Sophie Geernaert, Stefanie Gerhart, Mario Ghobrial, Charles Giglio, Ryan Gill, Benjamin Giuliani, Alexandra Grech, Mackenzie Guerrero, Dominic Gulli, Darby Haggerty, Alex Hajdaj, Aiden Haluska, Naveen Harish, Harmony Hartje, Luke Hartlaub, Michael Hassan, Samantha Hathaway, Kylie Hayden, Edward Hayes-Loane, Amelia Hays, Corey Heflin, Madeline Hillman, Gretchen Hoffman, Sara Jarman, Riley Johnson, Caitlin Jones, Grayson Jons, Piper Jons, Justin Karira, Katherine Kearns, Ailish Keenan, Brian Keller, Connor Kelly, James Kelly, Zainab Khan, Mason Kiefer, Crystal Kim, Henrietta Kocsis, Cameron LaDana, Andrew Landry, Cameron Lauer, Brede Laug, Angelique Ledoux, Susanna Lee, Kyra Lipetzky, Parker Liposky, Celine Liptrot, Jason MacKenzie, Jazmine Mangrum, Benjamin Markell, Daniel Marshall, Johny Martinez, Nicole Martinez, Mikela Mason, Joseph Masson, Ethan Masterman, Emmaline McCaskill, Mark McCauley, Alex McKee, Austin McMahon, Courtney Mencarini, Maureen Mensah, Davis Miller, Ronald Milor, Ailee Miner, Julia Mireles and Jake Morales.

Nathan Nardini, Mason Newton, Kevin Nguyen, Marisa Nguyen, Michael Nguyen, Connor Nguyenkhoa, Bridget O’Brien, Mary O’Brien, Abigail Ochs, Thomas Ogunsola, Alison Oh, Hannah Orens, Ashley Ouedraogo, Esha Patel, Leah Peckham, Isabel Perera, Abbiee Pierce, Yuli Qiu, Bryce Quartucci, Raymundo Quinteros, Jordan Reed, Kaitlyn Reilly, Christopher Rerko, Braeden Reyes, Chloe Reyes, Sophia Rickrode, Anna Rigg, Rachel Rihn, Katie Riley, Lydia Robling, Austin Rohn, Alexis Rosmarin, William Ryan, Richard Salters, Claire Sanford, Nyah Savage, Wyatt Scates, Guinevere Schipper, Ella Scholz, Ezri Scott, Oni Scott, Amelia Shaw, Tony Shi, Jackson Shipley, Riya Singhal, Shannon Sinnicki, Brianna Skidmore, Anton Smariga, Zachary Smith, Emily Snyder, Daryna Soloviova, Chloe Somuah, Reid Spaans, Anna Speciale, Benjamin Steinheimer, Ashleigh Stilwell, Megan Sullivan, Wyatt Sullivan, Christopher Tan, Christopher Tark, Eliza Tews, Saket Thakrar, Cole Thompson, Cheyenne Thrasher, Ashley Trang, Valeria Trujillo, Nicholas Van, Emma Vicari, Paulius Vilimas, Elizabeth Voss, Rachel Walker, Ethan Wanderi, Kyle Wang, Jessica Weston, Colin Willie, John Wilson, Julia Winovich, Abigail Wittenberg, Kylie Wrightson, Cindy Wu, Emily Yi and Amelia Zhandossova.

Grade 12, first honors: Laura Antizzo, Margaret Auderset, Kassandra Ball, Emma Bedford, Ariana Bennett, Benjamin Boan, Kelli Boyer, Brandon Braun, Jaclyn Bryant, Macy Buntin, Morgan Capone, Alyson Casey, Julianna Celeste, Andrew Celi, Megan Celi, Jacqueline Chen, Matthew Clausen, Carson Cooley, Benjamin Coyne, Rachel Custer, Katherine Desotell, Bridget Devereaux, Steven Drabick, Isabelle Eskay, Maeve Frigon, Marissa Frontin, John Gallo, Corinne Garza, Brendan Gilligan, Patrick Gilligan, Andrew Gnatowski, Nickholas Gutierrez, Elias Hageman, Kendal Haggerty, Seth Hajzus, Sean Hanner, Christopher Hixon, Tzu Chao Huang, Ashley Hull, Natasha Jafari, Randolph Jones, Medha Kapoor, Tyler Kendall, Graham King, Alex Kiyota, Destiny Langley, Max Li, Karcher Lim, Brianna Lipscomb, Lauren Lombardo, Richard Lombardo, Anne Lu, Richard Ma, Kevin Makosy, Vanessa Marchetti, Kathryn Markell, Emily Masson, John McIlmail, Jasper Merry, Mary Miller, Camila Montano, Mason Mosack, Carlin Muise, Anthony Neff and Shea O’Connor.

Elizabeth Pillai, Nicholas Pinto, Saahiti Potluri, Courtney Pullen, Bassem Rafiq, Jacob Ridgway, Lucas Roberton, Taylor Roberts, Taylor Royston, Tasnia Sadat, Rayonna Samuels, Erinn Sanders, Gillian Sanders, Daniela Schrider, Zain Shamsuddin, Gabriella Snyder, Kelly Soderstrum, Hannah Soltani, Morgan Southwell, Akshey Suresh, Megan Sweeney, Mary Szkotak, Robert Taylor, Michael Thaden, Margaret Titcomb, Thanh Phuong Tran, Taylor Truitt, Thomas Truitt, Haleigh Tucker, Danielle Tundo, Krsto Udbinac, Stewart Walker, Samantha Wallace, Benjamin Warrick, Madison Wilson, Eli Wooden and Joshua Yu.

Grade 12, second honors: Neelam Akula, Nour Ali Ahmed, Garrett Allgaier, Peyton Ambush, Arham Anwar, Jakob Arneson, Abigail Arnold, Aleksandra Ball, Sean Barry, Charles Bell, Alexandra Benedetto, James Bethune, Stryker Bianchi, Taylor Biddinger, Matthew Boan, Payton Bohrer, Kaleigh Breisch, Paige Bristow, Julia Bui, Noah Buttrey, Kelsey Calabrese, Alexandra Capone, Jack Carr, Jason Castaneda, Peter Castro, Jarrod Celeste, Hailey Chambers, Gina Choi, Bria Christmas, Jacqueline Chung, Jacob Cicerone, Maya Clark, Caroline Coleman, Isabella Cowley, Abigail Crosby, Everett Csulak, Lincoln Curtis, Joseph D’Angelo, Korrin Danko, Sara Danner, Calista Davis, Wesley Day, Katherine DeBoy, Haley Degirolamo, David Delgado, Clarisse Diaz, Courtney Dillman, Mariah Egerton, Ethan Eill, Lama Elbaz, Emma Elias, Gabriella Elizondo, Trevor Ellis, Leah Esemuede, Jack Eskay, Ziggy Evans, Nicole Fairbanks, Luis Fernandez, Kyra Fernandez Foss, Damian Fierros, Nicolas Forero and Andrew Friscia.

Cole Galloway, Maalavika Ganesh, Priyal Ganguly, Yahshua Garcia, Michaela Garvey, Zachary Gibbons, Ryan Gilligan, Darby Godette, Amanda Gonzalez, Hannah Gorman, Thomas Grech, Anastasia Greene, Victoria Gue, Elliot Haas, Jason Halvis, Tyler Harper, Hanna Hefner, Austin Himes, Autumn Hoffman, Joseph Hoffmann, Michael Holman, Van Holson, Chris Hu, Jacqueline Hubbard, Aaliya Husain, Cole Jiron, Tanner Jock, Dylan Jones, Logan Kelly, Stefan Kenny, Daniel Ki, Mohamad Koujah, Mateen Lachir, Benjamin Landon, Lily Xiao Larson, Vy Le, Lesley Leatherman, Adessa Lequin, Jack Levin, Peyton LeVora, Kevin Lige, Kassidy Linthicum, Mukesh Loganathan, Daniela Lopez, Ingmar Lopez, Jack Lundstedt, Nathaniel Maier, Eric Martin, Jonatan Mason, Tess Mason, Alexandra McGee, Chloe McQuillen, Paul Medina, Connor Metz, William Micol, Isabella Miller, Emily Mogel, Lindsay Montgomery, Miguel Moreno, Lilian Morrell, Shaye Morrell, Timothy Moxley, Ronan Mulligan, Viktor Murray, Holly Myers, Grace Neff, Aayush Nepal and Colby Nolan.

John O’Neill, William Ochs, Emily Oquist, Paul Papillo, Andrea Pardo, Abigail Paschke, Erica Payne, William Pellet, Caroline Phillips, Amanda Portillo, Katie Poston, Harrison Prahl, Shannon Quinn, Sebastian Reyes, Zoe Rickrode, Christopher Rivard, Samuel Sadler, Myranda Saylor, Julia Schifano, Brendan Schmitz, Mia Schulien, Evan Schwab, Madeline Schwab, Rita Scott, Atse Seka, Linorys Sepulveda, Luis Sepulveda, Danielle Shaffer, Aleena Shahab, Eliza Shewbridge, Nicklaus Ben Sicat, Noah Simpson, Jiggy Smaha, Sarah Solender, Samuel Sponaugle, Maxwell Steele, Kaitlyn Steigner, Lilly Stephens, Brin Strouse, Jacob Stuart, Olivia Talbott, Parker Talley, Martyna Tchorzewska, Zoe Thomas, Eric Tillotson, Devin Trivedi, Madison Tyler, Jason Valencia Escalante, Fabian Valenzuela Ruz, Ethan Vallone, Chloe Vetter, Kiara Vicenty Mercado, Michael Wagner, MacKenzie Ward, Julia Weddle, Zoe Weisberg, Rachel Weller, Emily Wells, Brett Weston, Maggie Wilcom, Charles Wilhelm, Curtis Willett, Emily Willis, Jonathan Wlodarczyk, Jack Wyman, Jason Wyman, Shannon Young, Erin Zalinsky, Shane Zaluski and Margaret Zhu.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
Engage ideas. This forum is for the exchange of ideas, insights and experiences, not personal attacks. Ad hominen criticisms are not allowed. Focus on ideas instead.
TURN OFF CAPS LOCK.
Don't threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
No trolls. Off-topic comments and comments that bait others are not allowed.
No spamming. This is not the place to sell miracle cures.
Say it once. No repeat or repetitive posts, please.
Help us. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.