The following students have been named to the honor roll for the third marking period of the 2020-2021 school year at Urbana High School:

Grade nine, first honors: Sanya Ailawadi, Connor Allen, Janine Amefia, Nikita Arya, Prince Aryeh, David Avit, Charles Bai, Emily Barnhurst, Jake Beach, Madelyn Behling, Parker Bell, Maia Bell, Abigail Bennett, Mahad Bhinder, Sathvik Bhuvanesh Kumar, Ernest Binfon Jr., Shayon Biswas, Calie Bloomfield, Brandon Bosaz, Rylan Bravin, Nicolas Brown, Uyen Bui, Karla Burbano, Kaelynn Burge, Jack Byrne, Aidan Casey, Ashley Chen, Shawn Chen, Gabriela Christian Torres, Matthew Chung, Audrey Cowles, Easton Curtis, Ayanna Curtis, Max Dabruzzo, John Damoulakis, Alyssa Davies, Jonathan Davis, Ava Duerr, Gabrielle Dwoskin, Maya Egerton, Lillian Eichelberger, Janna Elzaiat, Chidalu Emy Munonye, Zackary Epley and Kaylan Ewing.

Luke Fair, Icie Favata, Connor Fisher, Meredith Flynn, Julia Fondersmith, Clayton Forsythe, Jackson Foster, Katherine Fu, Kayla Fuentes, Sidhant Gandhi, Dinesh Ganesan, Dhruv Girish, Sophia Grech, Nathan Gu, Erin Hackney, Jocelyn Haenftling, Thomas Hauerstein, Brianna Henderson, Mia Hibbeler, Kelsey Hipp, Rachel Hubble, Cassandra Jafari, Carson Jernejcic, Nyasha Jigsa, Cameron Johnson, Andrew Jons, John Jutila, Ethan Kannaian, Abashabbibu Kanneh, Aarushi Kariveda, Ansh Kasana, Laila Kenney, Reja Khan, Emma Kilcoyne, Mackenzie Kilgore, Pranav Konaraddi, Allison Krape, Jacob Levow, Stratton Liapis, Kitty Lin, Camryn Lowery, James Lu, Zachary Luersen and Bang Luong.

Ethan Madraymootoo, Arya Mahajan, Aidan McGarrity, Reagan McKenney, Griffin McKimmie, Alice Mendes, Starlyn Mercado, Aleksander Meyerle, Joshua Midla, Daniel Miner, Kaitlyn Mogar, Grace Monyak, Austin Mowdy, Guillermo Munoz, Monica Nader, Ananya Nair, Arvind Nalluru, Sruti Nandanavanam, Sharada Narayanan, Sanaa Nayeem, Angela Ngo, Kenny Nguyen, Emily Noel, Ishola Odegbile, Sangita Ohlke, Suttida Patamawenu, Thierry Patchou, Collin Patterson, Matthew Pearson, Jackson Planz, Addison Planz, Lily Poska, Saaket Potluri, Lea Jean Prelewicz, Emily Price, Dylana Price, Ashley Qiao, Anya Qin, Delainey Quartucci, Marwa Qureshi, Brayden Rahmati, Brady Roberton, Kevin Roberts, Riley Robinson, Skylar Robisch, Isabella Rogers, Connor Roussel, Alan Safadi, Christian Sakadales Downey, Shahyan Sanei, Emily Schueftan, Sedat Sefik, Dunja Senic, Anna Serrano, Zayan Shahab and Parinita Sharma.

Owen Sheffield, Morgan Sherrill, Molly Silver, Nicole Simmons, Thomas Simmons, Sibi Sivakumaran, Haley Smith, Jordan Sofon, Yuvorith Sokhon, Annika Solfronk, Dianna Solis, Levi Sontz, Finlay Souders, Ishaan Srivastava, Zoie Sullivan, Samuel Sun, Marjorie Suthard, Rayan Syed, Justin Szuchman, Asel Tabaldieva, Amanda Talbott, Luke Tan, Kean Tanyi-Tang, Rayn Taskeen, Samuel Teague, Giovanna Testen, Seth Thomas, Jhordanka Thomas Torres, Rachael Thyparambil, Madison Tieu, Liam Timpane, Yeideliz Torres Serrano, Brandon Tran, Karan Trasi, Kaya Trasi, Justin Truffer, Yehonatan Vaisband, Marcela Valencia, Brayden Van Ginkel, Lindsay Van Housen, Anthony Verdi, Roshna Vijayan, Nicholas Wabik, Lukas Walker, William Walker, Jack Walker, Henry Wang, Daniel Wang, Jacob Ward, Duncan Ways, Lily Weiksner, Natalie Westerman, Christian Whitehead, Colin Willens, Ryan Williams, Evan Willie, Thomas Wilson, Lily Woodham, Pengyu Zhou and R. Zoretich.

Grade nine, second honors: Declan Anderson, Kayden Ayers, Zahra Aziz, Mariana Berrios, William Brookes, Nathaniel Browning-Elam, Carson Buist, Kayla Burgess, Corrine Capino, Kaden Caretti, Elisabeth Castor, Ana Castro Orozco, Kadon Chang, Cameron Chang, Juan Chiquillo, Jonathan Clark, Jonathan Coa, Daniel Coronado, Adam Cowles, Ryan Crean, Tuan Dang, Sameer Dash, Daniela Delgado, Sunayana Desai, Nathaniel Diggs, Jessica Dipita, Gavin Drescher, Caleb Edgell, Madison Ehrhardt, Adham Elgamal, Talia Elgin, Emma Ely, Samuel Eskay, Kate Fanning, Olivia Fanning, Justin Ficklin, Natalina Fisher, Natalia Galliani, Evelyn Gauthier, Alexis Georgilas, Davis Giacalone, Tristan Godard, Madison Gombos, Camila Gonzalez, Vivien Graham, Liam Grapes and Mia Guillen Swenson.

Celetra Hartford, Miranda Harvey, Jessica Hawk, Ryan Heflin, Rhyleigh Heusser, Marcus Hirsch, Julia Hogan, Landon Huffman, Aaron Humes, Mimi Ibrahim, Aditi Immidi, Katelynn Inkman, Nathan Jang, Hannah Jeffries, Mason Jenkins, Joshua Jeong, Samuel Jeram, Olivia Jeram, Inaki Junco Fresan, Jason Jutila, Basker Kalamba, Jacob Kaufman, Caroline Kearns, Cody Keegan, Zoe Keith, Geovonti Ketterman, Rahma Khan, Divya Khattar, Claire Kim, Chase King, James Knowlton, Evan Koser, Caius Kubah Taylor, Landon Lacey, William Landon, Minh Le, Grace Lee, Ryder Levy, Taylor Liang and Jackson Lowery.

Carleigh Magers, Andrea Marin, Jessee Martinez, Hanna Matheus, Charlotte McCambley, Ellie McCleaf, Matthew McCrimmon, Abigael McGough, Ryan McNee, Joseph Medwid, Isaac Mikulas, Samantha Miles, Joshua Min, Logan Mitchell, Grace Nelson, Hannah Newton, John Nguyen, Madison Nguyen, Ella O’Connor, Ivana Ochoa-Martinez, John Park, William Parson, Suchi Patel, Ashley Payne, Austin Pelicano, Isabel Pickett, Vito Pinto, David Portillo, Noah Puvak, Marshall Radonovich,Carson Rao, Keira Reinsfelder, Lucio Reyna, Charles Rizak, Nicole Robles, Zackary Russin, Mia Saavedra, Sadie Saba, Philip Sacco, Derrick Sackey and Amine Saidi.

Ava Sanders, Ashley Scott, Jaden Serkedakis, Anushka Sharma, Alexander Shaver, Michael Shea, Aleena Sohail, Natalya Solano, Priyanka Subramanian, Dillon Swank, Abigail Talmage, Shloka Tambat, Anjali Thomas, Tyler Thurston-Snoha, Michael Togbe, Marisa Tomaino, Ryan Tran, Preeya Trivedi, Bih Nwi Tumanjong, Julia Valdivia, Leandro Valenzuela-Ruz, Isabella Vallone, Isabelle Vicari, Kaylee Vongnaraj, Benjamin Warner, Taylor Weaver, Trevor Wendorf, Adam Wetherby, Paige White, Carter Wilhelm, Katrin Williams, Mathilda Williams, Emily Wlodarczyk, Alexander Woolpert, Yidi Zhao and Aaliya Zubair.

Grade 10, first honors: Rebecca Allen, Angeline Amefia, Jessica An, Isabella Baker, Ammar Baqai, Jacob Barnhurst, Audrey Bastian, Mara Bell, Logan Betten, Sumedha Bhat, Aaron Bilow, Jack Blacklock, Alexander Bokelman, Ethan Bowers, Daniella Bowie, Noah Bravo, Lauren Broder, Christopher Brunal, Kimberly Bucknor, Cameryn Burley, Gabrielle Cappella, Keira Caretti, Orion Carrera, Winnie Chen, Isabel Chen, Seyeon Cheong, Daniel Churkin, Alicia Clerch, Hailey Cline, Matthew Cobb, Ivy Coldren, Caylee Collins, Mairin Colo, Avery Copeland, Margaret Cowan, Gabriela Crespo, Caroline Croft, Lindsey Croghan, Grant Croman, Matthew Crotty, Owen Cucuel, Bradyn Curran, Nathaniel El Taher and Amruta Epari.

Rebecca Fan, Ethan Fauntleroy, Jadyn Fleming, Tyler Gallamoza, Stephanie Gartz, Natalie Garvey, Aidan Gaughan, Ayush Gawane, Maxwell Gold, Julia Gustafson, Villea Hardesty, Rahul Harish, Tahir Haroon, Samantha Heyison, Annika Hibbeler, Markcus Hobson Garcia, Kylie Houston, Sarina Huang, Margaret Hummer, Kim Anh Huyen Ton, Abhinav Inavolu, Alana Jenifer, Keegan Johnson, Elif Karakus, Divija Katakam, Iman Kazmi, Brett Kekeris, Gabriel Khawaja, Geethika Kondabathini, Nanda Kota, Seraphim Kozlov, Ethan Laflotte, Colin Lansaw, Sarah Lawrence, Annaelle Le Guellec, Ayva Levow, Qingyang Li, Arvid Lindquist and Anna Liu.

Sarah Mansoor, Tana McCoy, Ryan McNerney, Aiden Meadows, Gabriela Mercado Santos, Hannah Miles,Agnny Morant, Anton Murray, Omar Nasir, Akhil Neelagiri, Colby Nguyen, Jaeyoung Oh, Jaehyun Oh, Julianna Ohler, Helena Ortiz, Daniel Parsons, Benjamin Pendleton, Alexander Phang, Nathaniel Pigatt, Stephanie Price, Emma Pritchard, Janeth Quinteros, Rebecca Radonovich, Ashwin Ramkumar, Zachary Reck, Holden Reinsfelder, Isaac Reyes, Bryan Rios Ramirez, Isabella Robey, Riley Rodriguez, Alana Rodriguez, Youssef Salem, Nusrah Samad, Vidhu Santhosh, Henry Schaefer, Jaiden Schecter, Hannah Scheirey, Henry Scriven, Dorian Sellers, Manas Sharma, Zachary Sherwood, Yannick Siewe, Caitlin Sigler, Maria Sulmonte, James Tandy, Dabria Taylor, Mudra Thakkar, Amaar Trisal, Cecily Tucker, Milo Van, Lauren Varley, Alejandra Vasquez, Carmen Vega, Jena Vernon, Jenna Vesper, Sanjanaa Viswanathan, Kellie Voorhees, Cameron Vu, Rhea Vyragaram, Emily Wang, Curtis Wang, Oliver Williams, Charlotte Wilson, Mary Winram, Katie Xiao, Kaitlyn Yagesh, Jinan Yousuf and Alex Zheng.

Grade 10, second honors: Joy Abijah, Javin Ahuja, Sophia Alahouzos, Gavin Allanach, Horacio Andrade Rodriguez, Maaz Ashfaq, Ezekiel Avit, Ashmita Babu, Ellie Baker, Faith Barford, David Barreno, Joshua Betteker, Sean Bishop, Alex Blacklock, Emma Blessing, Caroline Borleis, Megan Braun, Hunter Bryant, Siddharth Buddha, Nevaeh Buttrey, Bang Cao, Bradley Capino, Jonah Casson, Philip Castro, Mikayla Chahine, Hope Chandler, Jerry Chen, Jessica Chilnick, Audrey Coffey, Meghan Compton, Walter Conover, Anthony Corso, Angela Cosentino, Isabella Costanzo, Jack Crosby, Elijah Cupeta, Shelton Davis, Audrey Dean, Hunter DeGioia, Richard Earl Delasan, James Derr, Scarlett Derr and Ian Devine.

Elizabeth Elliott, Alejandro Espinosa, Leyla Falcon, Nadia Faruqui Gauto, Stella French, Evan Fuchsman, Alexander Fuentes, Nicholas Gerace, Gavin Gilbert, Jack Gill, Julian Gonzalez, Tatiana Grant, Emilia Grant, Carley Hearne, Cianna Heckler, Lucas Hoffman, Jude Huseby, Jacob Jeong, Jayden Joseph, Paul Wesley Joseph, Muskaan Kalyar, Michael Kankanian, Amogh Kashyap, Rachel Kennedy, Caris Konath,Mayad Koujah, Luke Kramer, Dylan Lange, Nicholas LaScola, Chaeyeon Lee, Ryan Leonard, Jack Leonard, Andrew Liu, Abigail Logan, Hannah Longo, Natalie Lopez-Cruz, Chayan Loun and Rachel Lunny.

Maxwell MacKenzie, Paige Magill, Brendan Manetz, Sydney Marquardt, Sidney Marshall, Eva Mason, Cindy Max-Grant, Gabriella Mbaoua, Holly McCoy, Gavin McKay, Alejandro Melendez Jourdan, Sarah Mendes, Gabriel Mercado Santos, Cameron Millar, Alishba Mubariz, Edwije Mukadi, Aislinn Mulligan, Madison Muragaki, Sofia Navarro, Christian Neill, Kyran Nickens, Mobolaji Ogunbiyi, Vivian Oh, Paul Orejimi, Henry Ortiz, Yasmine Peralta, Jason Perdomo, Olivia Perera, Mayo Perez, Katherine Peterson,Tyler Pilat, Aaliyah Pinto, Briana Portillo, Ta ‘Nya Pryor, Andrew Purcell, Ariana Rahimi, Anna Ransohoff, Zainab Raza, Zachary Reed, Taylor Reel, Andrew Renzi, Mike Rexxavier, Hailey Rivera, Myris Rochez, Sofia Rodriguez Contreras, Elva Romero Abarca, Rebecca Rooney, Myrriah Roussakos and Georgia Roy.

Youssef Salem Ali, Alexa Schmidt, Kris Senapathy, Sarah Seo, Kendra Serrano-Chacon, Namya Shah, Marie Sheets, Kaylie Shelton, Alysa Shoemaker, Emma Shoemaker, Shane Shoemaker, Brianna Shuttlewood, Riley Smith, Fatou Sosseh, Bhargav Sristy, Brady St. Louis, Kieran Stauffer, Mackenzie Steinheimer, Colin Sweeney, Calista Sybrant, Mihir Tanikella, Manasi Tanikella, Alanna Tate, Claire Thompson, Karley Thompson, Terrance Tomblin, Justin Tundo, Amari Varfley, Jack Vicari, Benjamin Voliva, Andrew Vollmer, Cooper Walder, Ashlynn Waring-Reyes, Layton Wenk, Joshua Wright, Adrian Yang, Joshua Zhu and Michael Zyrianov.

Grade 11, first honors: Alejandro Arias, Hamza Azad, John Baik, Elaine Barber, Gurshant Bassan, Samantha Benedetto, Kristina Bennett, Ryan Bennett, Sarah Benson, Lyna Beraich, Tanvi Bolarum, Michael Britton, Keira Brown, Jamour Bwalu, Isabella Carrero Baptista, Grace Carrico, Sofia Cedrone, Emily Charron, Mariella Chmaj, Graciela Chrispim, Olivia Chu, Ava Collins, Ava Deak, Ruby Densock, Sean DiGiorgio, Madeline Dowell, Kacey Draves, Andrea Eberhart, Amanda Fairbanks, Anson Gentry, Alisa Gorham, Kaitlin Gould, Ashkon Hazrati, Kailee Herald, Laurel Hersey, Mason Hill, Grace Hostler, Minsi Hu, Humza Husain, Christina Hviid, Galila Ibrahim, Cassidy Irish, Amanee Jamil, Paul Jun, Addison Lauer, AnPhi Le, Madisyn Lewis, Jolie Li, Rowan Lippy, Alessandro Llines and Henri Ly.

Marina Ysabelle Maglente, Abtin Mahdavi, Carter Mason, Hannah McCabe, Karly McDonnell, Kaitlyn McNerney, Camille Mencarini, Ethan Mercier, Sarah Metz, Viren Mistry, Vincent Natale, Bach Ngo, Avery Osbon, Grace Pagendarm, Gabriella Papillo, Brice Patchou, Charlene Payne, Elaina Pharaoh, Maarij Qureshi, Lucas Reck, Tyson Remsburg, Genevieve Resnik, Esteban Rincan, Sean Rivard, Henry Rodrigues, Rafael Rodriguez Contreras, Braeden Romer, Jason Rosado, Ezekiel Roussakos, Hritaal Saha, Isha Sahai, Lucas Sanchez, Christopher Sappe, Christyn Sappe, Tyler Schmidt, Abhiraman Senthilkumar, Alexandra Shishov, Nicole Shupe, Kira Sigler, Mariana Sotomayor, William Souder, Tessa Stanley, Andrew Stedman, Abby Tang, Marisa Thaden, Atul Thomas, Colin Thompson, Vipula Thoppae, Matteo Torres, Vivi Tran, Ashley Truffer, Sujal Umrikar, Celeste Valerio, Jackson Varley, Chaeli Vega, Trevor Walasik, Jiayi Wang, Andrew Wang, Vivian Warwick, Tobias Weichbrod, Conner White, Kate Wills, Kyle Yi, Azhan Zafar and Kevin Zhang.

Grade 11, second honors: Abigail Aboah, Fiona Agyekum, Jeanelle Agyem, Sofia Aizvera, Ian Akula, Nathan Akula, Paige Alexander, Ella Allen, Santiago Andrade Rodriguez, Vasean Annin, Michael Armillotti, Alexandria Armstrong, Edith Arunkumar, Meklit Assefa, Maheder Assefa, Britney Ayala, Dante Baldeh, Eugene Bang, Nickolas Barry, Julie Barton, Ginny Bastian, Joshua Bisanga, Emily Blake, Zachary Bokelman, Jordan Boron, Rachel Boucher, Nicholas Bray, Micayla Brown, Alixzander Bryan, Dalena Bryant, Kennedy Buist, John Calabrese, Emily Canaday, Jacob Casey, Alexander Chang, Madison Cooper, Emilio Crespo, Nathan Dacey, Brooke Dalgarn, Aaron Davis, Chloe de la Vega, Sebastian Decady, Taylor DeGirolamo, Tyler Dickens, Olivia DiMarzio, Isabella Dressler, Brady Duckhorn, Michael Duffy and Mia Duprey.

Ian Edler, John Michael Elias, Rylee Ellis, Cooper Estok, Emma Fair, Christopher Farias, Ryan Ficklin, Eric Flores Suazo, Evan Foster, Rebecca Franco, Elena Gajo, Shubhi Gandhi, James Garvey, Meray Ghobrial, Ethan Gitzen, Cassidy Godfroy, Spencer Grant, Jolina Grayer, Kaitlyn Grover, Nathan Gunning, Caitlyn Hardy, Christopher Harkawik, Ryan Harman, Jedidiah Hart, Joseph Hauerstein, Diego Henriquez, Caitlin Herman, Tyler Herman, Christopher Herrera, Penelope Hiepler, Macy Hines, Joseph Hobbs, Mitchell Hough, Paige Humbert, Kennedi Hunter, Autumn Hurst, Caleb Iferika, Aidan Ingram, Madeline Ireland, Richard Jarman, Ethan Johnson, Ayush Joshi, Jose Junco Fresan, Akshith Kantareddy, Pola Kasprzak, Pranav Katakam, Colin Kelly, Shane Kendall, Aiden Kile, Colin Kinnelly, Karthik Kola, Nia Kombe-Jarvis, Nikhil Kurian, Carmen Kweti, Kendall Larade, Grant Lieberman, Michael Light, Hunter Lim, Mason Lim, Michael LoProto and Charles Lowery.

Valentina Mahadevan, Alexis Main, Daniel Martin, Jesse Martin, Carolina Martinez Ayala, Victoria Mathis, Soumya Maturi, Bryan McDonald, Emily McDonnell, Thomas McGinley, Cameron McGrady, Giulianna McKinney, Reagan McMahon, Nathaniel Miller, Maelyss Milongo, Kennedy Morton, Jolie Mosack, Sebastien Mouton, Colin Mulcahy, Vrinda Mullapudi, Megan Mulligan, Jordan Murphy, Emily Neill, Kendall Newton, Michelle Nguyen, Thomas Nguyen, Jordan Nowak, Pascaline Opoku, Katerina Panichas, Priya Patel, Neesha Patel, Alexander Pellet, Nicholas Pensiero, Daniel Peterman, Meghna Potluri and Malia Puerto.

Camden Queen, Anthony Quintanilla Ramos, Adam Radford, Emily Radune, Reshma Ramesh, Emily Ratti, Diya Rawal, Eesha Reddy, Michael Reilly, Nathan Ridgway, Andrew Rigg, Matthew Riley, Maxwell Riley, Megan Roberts, Marling Romero Abarca, Lauren Rosmarin, Touwa Sabra, Tafrid Sadat, Samantha Scates, Tyler Schulte, Abigail Shankman, Wesley Sharper, Paige Shaver, Quinn Sheppard, Jack Shollenberger, Justin Smallwood, Naomi Smariga, Michael Snyder, Voleak Sokhon, Timothy Spelman, Andy Sun, Anthony Terselic, Taylor Thomas, Dakota Thrasher, Nathan Tieu, Michelle Togbe, Sebastian Vagner, Valarie Voytell, Luke Wattay, Trevor Weakly, Brendan Yagesh, Arianna Yi, Rimsha Zaman, Christine Ziadeh, Joseph Zibragos, Ana Zubieta Vera and Aleksandra Zvaners.

Grade 12, first honors: Brooke Alban, Brooke Amberger-Voyles, Hafsa Anwar, Ella Auderset, Zachary Baker, Matthew Ball, Rio Baran, Charles Beadle, Rafe Beckert, Jordan Best, Sudharma Bhat, Christian Bishop, Morgan Blood, Sascha Bravin, Kiera Breisch, Amanda Brunken, Summer Campbell, Kylie Caretti, Abriella Carioti, Ember Carrera, Helen Chen, Esha Chopra, Francesca Cinquepalmi, Sydney Clark, Coltyon Cofone, Jadelyn Coleman, Blake Compton, Emma Conover, Alexander Corea, Cristina Costanzo, Lillian Croghan, Catharine Croman, Talon Cruz, Sophia Csulak, Aliyah Cupeta, Lauren Custer, Sandra DeBoy, Lindsey Decady, Jennifer Diallo, Cathryn Diaz, Patrick DiMisa, Olivia Dinkel and Caroline Dinkel.

Annette Eldo, Bennett Elgin, Faith Elliott, Alyssa Ferrante, Vincent Galliani, Madeline Gardiner, Joshua German, Miguel Gonzalez, Magdalen Goodwin, Matthew Grant, Ashley Green, Amanda Guettler, Zharia Hall, Olivia Hallowitz, Avery Hines, Lucy Horn, Maggie Hu, Ryan Hunter, Jordan Hyde, Benjamin Jernejcic, Dylan Jones, Samantha Jones, Jack Jozwiak, Jason Jozwiak, Jordyn Keller, Sean Kelty, Jessica Kilgore, David Kneebone, Jason Kolar, Aahana Kothandaraman, Victoria Kremenets, Cullen Kweti, McKenna Ladson, Grace LaScola, Kristen Lawrence, Rachael Lee, Madison Lehmann, Paige Leishman, Kevin Li, Gabriela Linares, Selma Lindquist, Isabella Liu, Alexander Liu, Emma Liu, Brianna Lombardo, Valerie Lopez Cruz, Dorian Loretto and Hannah Luersen.

Nicholas Mallory, Emily Marlatt, Julia Marquardt, Danielle McNerney, Cassie McQuay, Duncan Millar, Abigail Min, Alyssa Monsale, Valeria Morant, Anastasia Morris, Olivia Moxley, Srichandra Nalluru, Zoe Nelson, Evan Osborne, Taylor Pelicano, Allison Peterson, Ashley Pharaoh, Ashlynne Pillai, Chelsea Pitcher, Bailey Planz, Shishir Poreddy, Avyay Potarlanka, Rion Prugh, Rylan Puderbaugh, Emma Purcell, Noelle Puvak, Peter Radzikevich, Millie Ransohoff, Brina Ratangee, John Rempe, Rebecca Reyes, Emma Ridgley and Spencer Rupinta.

Sarah Sackey, Nuhad Samad, Bogdan Senic, Veronika Senzer, Kendal Seymour, Hailey Shannon, John Shapiro, Victoria Shovlin, Amelia Simpson, Emily Smith, Hailey Smith, Morgan Spencer, Evelyn Sun, Daniyah Taimur, Chase Taras, Kayla Tarigo, Patrick Taylor, Arvin Torabazari, Kailee Trang, Naaman Trumbull, Branimir Udbinac, Aizah Usmani, Natalie Voorhees, Zaria Walker, Hannah Wallace, Jackson Weston, Amelia Wiley, Thomas Wilhelm, Dalton Willis, Taylor Wong, Teagan Wootton, Lukas Wright and Alexis Yim.

Grade 12, second honors: Colin Acton, Manasi Agisgekar, Atyub Ahmad, Brianna Alba, Muhammad Alhaeri, Trinity Allen, Kristyn Allgaier, Ernst Anderson, Emily Arnold, Kateryn Ayala, Diego Ayala, Kenyon Baldwin, Patrick Barry, Celeste Batiste, Brett Bauer, Burke Beasley, Hannah Bernard, Ella Biggart, Maegan Blake, Rayah Burge, Alexandra Cappella, Ethan Carlisle, Anthony Carreira, Jason Charron, Morgan Cleary, William Coffey, Gregory Coffey, Christina Cosentino, Colbi Crane, Kylie Davis, Ashley Day, Estevan Depintor, Chelsea Dingee, Shannon Duncan and Donovan Duong.

Alexandre El Taher, Scott Escalante, Audrey Espinosa, Ibukun Fagbohun, Anya Fernandez Foss, Alexis Fleming, Shannon Flynn, Karl Fredrikson, Ava Gayowski, Calla Gentilucci, Izabella Giacalone, Kyle Gibson, Luis Gomez-Alfaro, Olivia Gustafson, Devin Hackett, Margaret Hanson, Yusra Haroon, Heidi Hartje, Clifford Hedin, Serene Henry, Avery Himes, Patrick Hipkins, Madeline Hishmeh, Anna Holmquist, Kyle Howes, Jerry Huang, Daniel Jeong, Tristan Joo, Julian Kanaskie King, Joshua Kaufman, Mahack Kazmi, Lauren Keegan, Olivia Keller, Christoph Kenny, Ashley Kight, Alexander Kim, Eric Kolar, Hillary Konadu, Olivia Koogle, Katherine Kozimor, Havishman Krishna, Arush Kumar, Ella Landon, Ceyda Lane, George Lare, Kirk Laryea, Sean Leonard, Candy Lin, Isabelle Linares, Clark Little and Isabella Lowery.

Hasita Madduri, Benjamin Malley, Victoria Matlock, Shea McCarron, Daniel McDonald, Madeline McGee, Cullen McKay, Julia Meredith, Quinn Mitchell, Koby Morales, Madison Moran, David Moreno, Abigail Mukete, Alejandro Munoz, Presley Musser, Imaad Nasir, Don Ngo, Sophie Nielsen, Kira O’Connor, Anjuna Ohlke, Garrett Osborne, Devarajan Palaniappan, Camilo Pardo, Bryce Patterson, Vinh Phan, John Phillips, Lon Pierson, Sophia Plaschke, Drew Plesh, Stephanie Potisk, Jeshuwin Prabakaran, Reese Prahl, Jared Radwinsky, Andrew Radzikevich, Kiersten Read, Kaylee Read, Emma Regan, Jessica Ristau, Courtney Robinson and Olivia Rogers.

Omar Sabra, Julian Samonte, Maria Saponara, Michael Schifano, Thomas Schupp, Nathan Seidenberg, Zara Shamsuddin, Madison Sheffield, Kyle Sheives, Dominick Shifaraw, Aakrit Shrestha, Isabella Slyman, Nicholas Smale, Briana Sofon, Jaden Song, Lucas Sotomayor, Kacper Steenackers-Urbanczyk, Zoerin Stephensbailey, Kathryn Strawbridge, Timothy Sullivan, Emma Sweeney, Charles Talbott, Makala Thompson, Jakob Torres Serrano, Lauren Tulis, Shivani Viswanathan, Tyler Wendorf, Ashlyn White, Ryan Wilhelm, Morgan Williams, Evan Williams, Siobhan Wilson, Andrew Wlodarczyk, Eileen Zheng and Owen Zink.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it clean. No vulgar, racist, sexist or sexually-oriented language.
Engage ideas. This forum is for the exchange of ideas, not personal attacks or ad hominem criticisms.
TURN OFF CAPS LOCK.
Be civil. Don't threaten. Don't lie. Don't bait. Don't degrade others.
No trolling. Stay on topic.
No spamming. This is not the place to sell miracle cures.
No deceptive names. Apparently misleading usernames are not allowed.
Say it once. No repetitive posts, please.
Help us. Use the 'Report' link for abusive posts.

Thank you for reading!

Already a member?

Login Now
Click Here!

Currently a News-Post subscriber?

Activate your membership at no additional charge.
Click Here!

Need more information?

Learn about the benefits of membership.
Click Here!

Ready to join?

Choose the membership plan that fits your needs.
Click Here!